Your Department/Office Name Here Student Achievement Home :: Honor Roll :: Graduation List

(List generated for Winter Quarter 2014 on 05/6/2014)

The following Western Washington University graduates earned their bachelor's or master's degrees and were awarded diplomas. Degrees offered: bachelor of arts (BA), bachelor of arts in education (BAE), bachelor of fine arts (BFA), bachelor of music (BMUS), bachelor of science (BS), master of arts (MA), master of business administration (MBA), master of education (MED), master in teaching (MIT), master of music (MMUS), master of science (MS).
How to Use

To browse the graduation list, select a sorting method below. You may choose to sort by city, zip code, county, state, academic major, or by country. Click "Sort" to redisplay the page with your selected criteria.

Browse the Listing

Sort list by:
City Zip County State Country Major

First NameMiddle NameLast NameCityCountyZipStateCountryDegreeMajor
Albuquerque
Patrick Cullen Longley Albuquerque 87111New Mexico BS Mathematics
Claire Marie Skelton Albuquerque 87110New Mexico BS Mathematics
Anacortes
Kaitlin BernadetteBluhm Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington BA Environmental Education
Teresa Jean VogelRadtke Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Anchorage
Admon Ramzi Abuamsha Anchorage 99508Alaska BS Environmental Science
Daniel Joseph Senner Anchorage 99517Alaska BS Biology-General Emphasis
Arlington
Kristen Carolyn Allen Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Sociology
Nolan Paul Martin Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Recreation
Andrew Dean Smith Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Auburn
Alicia Marie Anderegg Auburn King 98092Washington BAE Early Childhood Education P-3.
Erin Nicole Brewer Auburn King 98092Washington BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Shana Wonkyung Lee Auburn King 98001Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Ayer
Jennie Martine Ciota Ayer 1432Massachusetts BA Political Science
Bainbridge Island
Casey Glenn Adkins Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA History
Megan Lea Braun Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA EnvEd-OutdrEd&IntrpretatnEmph.
Mattias Andreas Keese Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA Psychology
Jacob Powell Yearous Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BS Computer Science
Battle Ground
Hyun Dion Berglund Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington BA Political Science
Brendan Alexander Quilici Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Hannah Elizabeth Trigg Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington BA Sociology
Bellevue
Vi-Cuong Van Bui Bellevue King 98007Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Emma Christine Chabal Bellevue King 98005Washington BA Sociology
Liliane Elyse Dethier Bellevue King 98008Washington MS Biology
Liza Pham Dinh Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Psychology
Benjamin Sean Eng Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Behavioral Neuroscience
Julia Elaine Hands Bellevue King 98006Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Joshua K. Ho Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Jennifer Lau Leong Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Human Services
Olivier Navarro Bellevue King 98008Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Sarah Keiko Sekijima Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Environmental Science
Michelle Renee Solomon Bellevue King 98004Washington BA Recreation
Katharine Allison Sweeney Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Design
Cory Edward Tarilton Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc
Nichole Richelle Taylor Bellevue King 98004Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Bellingham
Nicholas Carter Anderson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Taylor Marie Anderson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Sanja Babic Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MED Continuing & College Education
Jordan T. Baker Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Computer Science
Brianna Jean Bates Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Steven John Bates Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Avery Ann Biggerstaff Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Sociology
LeAnn Michelle Billmeyer Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Emma Danica Binderup Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Brooklynn Nicole Blackburn Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Psychology
Joseph Lee Blake Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Accounting
Alexis Carolyn Blue Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MS Geography
Richard Gordon KekBradley Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Mathematics - Secondary
Amanda Michelle Burnett Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Kayla Ann Butcher Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Anthropology-Archaeology Conc
Ryan Douglas Calver Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Avery Lee Card Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Psychology
Shahron Samuel Chaudhry Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA General Studies
David Lee Christensen Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Samantha Marie Clark Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Psychology
Ian James Coleman Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Lewis Robert Crawford Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Accounting
Jonathan Wesley Cummings Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Recreation
Druksel Dorji Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Monica Maria Douglas Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Anthropology
Alecia Rae Dudgeon Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Joseph Scott Dunigan Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Envr Sci-Marine Ecology Emph
Jennifer Ryan Ervin Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Communication.
Justine Camaclang Espiritu Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Sara Alicia Ferguson Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington MMUS Music
Kailey Alisha AbiGabrian-VoorheeBellingham Whatcom 98227Washington BS Biology-Marine Emphasis
Hamraj Singh Ghumman Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Brian Dennis Gouran Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MS Geography
David Beck Haney Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Daniel Ed Hansen Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Computer Science
Amber Ann Hanson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Art.
Anthony Rashavon Harniss Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Sociology
Morgan Alexandra Harris Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Anthropology
Elie Louise Hartman Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Anthropology/Social Studies
Ryan Patrick Hasert Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Student/Faculty Designed
Nathan ChristopheHaugen Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Sci/Social Studies
Megan Noel Hemple Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Anthropology
Madison Nicole Henley Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Anthropology-Archaeology Conc
Katie Elizabeth Hudak Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Art.
Jacob Alexander Huerta Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Theatre
Christina Lynn Huff Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Nora Felicity Hughes Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Anthropology
Shae Michael Hughes Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Theatre
Douglas Robert Hughs Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Plan&EnvrPolicy-EnvPolicyEmph.
Joseph Louis Hunt Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Communication.
Mary Ellen Elizabeth Huus Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Kristina Nicole Huynh Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Design
Marissa Kathryn Jenkins Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Biology-General Emphasis
Christopher Scott Jespersen Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA General Studies
Atalia RaSha Jones Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Johnna Layne Keck Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Human Services
David Omar Khan Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Evan Michael Koelling Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Kevin Scott Kohn Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Stefan P. Kolbo Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Samantha Lynn Kopis Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA French/German
Misty Lee Kopplin Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Mai Mai La-Mai Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Josh Van Larson Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BAE Physical Educ & Health P-12
Violet Dawn League Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BAE Early Childhood Education P-3.
Symone Marie Littlefield Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication.
Aimee Marie Lorenz Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Early Childhood Education P-3.
Elizabeth Jo Lynn Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BAE Early Childhood Education P-3.
Daniel Thien Ma Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Computer Science
Erik Bruce Mackie Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Sara Magana Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
NaTasha Frances Magnuson Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Environmental Science
John Logan Malone Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Psychology
Rebecca Nicole Mantyla Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA East Asian Studies
Nathan Daniel Marley Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Douglas James Marshall Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
James Byron Massoni Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Brian Edward McKinney Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Andrew Kevin McVey Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Graham Messe Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MS Geology
Bakkalcha Aman Mohammed Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA General Studies
Joshua Shane Moore Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Jeva Marie ColeMorton Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Early Childhood Education P-3.
Steven Mullen Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Cellular & Molecular Biology.
Chelsea Beth Nanninga Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Early Childhood Education P-3.
Kevin John RusseNunn Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Pegah Ouji Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Alena Katharine Perez Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Psychology
Kristofer Logan Peterson Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Joshua Logan Phair Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Sociology
Sanje Phillips Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA HumanitiesReligion&CultureConc
Jeremy Stanton Porter Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Recreation
Tonia Reinsma Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Economics
Andrea L. Reiter Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MED Environmental Education (Res)
Sarah AleksandraRichards Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Jennifer Lynn Rodgers Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Jamie Ann Rollo Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Accounting
Shelby Rebecca Rowland Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Sociology
Rachel Saralyce Sager Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Recreation
Blair Salvino Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication.
Jennifer Sorensen Sears Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MS Geography
Logan ChristopheSharma Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Accounting
Patrick Michael McShelton Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MS Chemistry
Tegan Whitley RoShelton Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Dominic Patrick Sickich Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Psychology
Rickie Smith Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Adriel Elayne Spiker Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Elliot Dirk Starks Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Travis Grant Stendahl Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Meredith L. Stevenson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Joel Erik Swenson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Recreation
Pou Seng Tam Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Art.
Ho Fung Tang Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Accounting
Joshua Jon Triplett Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Jordan Viengkhamvilay Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA General Studies
Elizabeth Anne MarieVignali Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Colt Dalton BeaWarren Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA History/Social Studies
Hannah R. Weisberg Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MED Environmental Education (Res)
Henry Kit Wesson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Anthropology
Kimberly Lynn Williams Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Art.
Judi L Wise Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MED Continuing & College Education
Sean Robert Wooster Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Geog-Envr&Resource Mgmt Emph.
Anemarie Whitney Wynn Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Music
Anemarie Whitney Wynn Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Environmental Science
Chien Huei Yang Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Mathematics/Computer Science
Kevin Yen Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Sociology
Bryan Nathaniel Yon Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Katheryn Ann Zanger Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BAE Mathematics - Secondary
Xufan Zhang Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Accounting
Benton City
Jaclyn Ryan Lueck Benton City Benton 99320Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Blaine
Justin S. Blotsky Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
Sarah Dianne Fisk Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Psychology
Daniel Mendoza Galaviz Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Samantha Tura Probadora Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Amy Michell Young Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Boise
Lincoln Daniel Lute Boise 83702Idaho BA Art.
Bothell
Lauren Michelle Calmus Bothell King 98011Washington BA Linguistics
Cole Allen Cramer Bothell King 98011Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Chase Michael Golka Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BA Communication.
Jacqueline Devon Hawes Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Joel Aaron Jensen Bothell King 98011Washington BA Accounting
Igor Legin Bothell King 98011Washington BA Sociology
Haley Marie Lemm Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BA Psychology
Akansha Rishu Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BS Computer Science
Anika Kirsten FjSeverns Bothell King 98011Washington BA Anthropology
Nicasio Thomas Zanetti Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BA General Studies
Bow
Mikalann Richelle Duffy Bow Skagit 98232Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Lisa Anne Greene Bow Skagit 98232Washington BA Psychology
Bozeman
Jami Lynn Wright Bozeman 59715Montana MA Anthropology
Bremerton
Alexis Noel Muhleman Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BA Anthropology
Jessica Lynn Newhard Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Brentwood
Caitlin Ashling McHugh Brentwood 37027Tennessee MED Environmental Education (Res)
Brewster
Gabriela Rosario Brewster Okanogan 98812Washington BA Spanish
Brier
Andrea Rose Dekoekkoek Brier Snohomish 98036Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Rachael Nicole Johnson Brier Snohomish 98036Washington BA Recreation
Helena Marion McClenny Brier Snohomish 98036Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Jeremy Don Rowe Brier Snohomish 98036Washington BA Political Science
Brigham City
Jessica Norman Brigham City 84302Utah MS Psychology (Experimental)
Brush Prairie
Joseph Almon Tiegs Brush Prairie Clark 98606Washington BS Biology-General Emphasis
Burien
Elena Maria Armstrong Burien King 98166Washington BA Political Science
Burlington
Christopher Ryan Mathis Burlington Skagit 98233Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Amy Diane Reisner Burlington Skagit 98233Washington MED Educational Administration
Camano Island
Trevor John Bidstrup Camano Island Island 98282Washington BA Psychology
Kent Andrew Malmstead Camano Island Island 98282Washington MED Educational Administration
Camas
Kayla Marie Derbyshire Camas Clark 98607Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Carnation
Samuel Jordan Grady Carnation King 98014Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Nicholas Bryan Love Carnation King 98014Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Thuzong TchitchengXiong Carnation King 98014Washington BA Economics/Political Science
Centennial
Amber Nicole Clements Centennial 80121Colorado BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Chehalis
Whitney Lee Burgett Chehalis Lewis 98532Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Jennifer Leigh Green Chehalis Lewis 98532Washington BA Mathematics
Emily Louise Snow Chehalis Lewis 98532Washington BA General Studies
Clinton
Kimberly Ann McLean Clinton Island 98236Washington BA Psychology
Colville
Ryan Chase Schafer Colville Stevens 99114Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Corpus Christi
Hillary L. Schwirtlich Corpus Christi 78418Texas MED Environmental Education (Res)
Covington
Zachary Jay Holman Covington King 98042Washington BA Communication.
Michael Robert Lydon Covington King 98042Washington BA Journalism
Kaylynn Marie Smith Covington King 98042Washington BA Communication.
Custer
Katherine Elizabeth Franz Custer Whatcom 98240Washington BA Communication.
Denver
Steven Stewart Guntli Denver 80209Colorado BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
East Wenatchee
Dylan William Standerford East Wenatchee Douglas 98802Washington BA History/Social Studies
Eastsound
Alexa Shea Nigretto Eastsound San Juan 98245Washington BAE Early Childhood Education P-3.
Edgewood
Ryan William Evans Edgewood Pierce 98372Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Edmonds
Mariam Ahmad Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Anthropology
Jeffrey David Barr Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
David John Brown Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BS Geology - Geophysics Conc
Caley Anne DeVries Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Environmental Studies
James David Goldberg Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Peter Weston Nettles Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BS Computer Science
Kevin Allen Pierce Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Accounting
Virginia Anne Turner Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Ashley Yumi Yeh Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Elizabethtown
Kimberly Marie Hall Elizabethtown 42701Kentucky MED Environmental Education (Res)
Enumclaw
Kaylee Ann Salsbury Enumclaw King 98022Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Everett
Wendy Elizabeth Aguilar Everett Snohomish 98204Washington BS Computer Science
Jacob Andrew Borg Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BS Physics
Maira Emi Bush Everett Snohomish 98201Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Stephanie Lee Carter Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
David Sarkies Castor Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Ben Charles Dale Everett Snohomish 98201Washington BA Accounting
Dustin James Gunnerson Everett Snohomish 98201Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Mikel Anne Kowalcyk Everett Snohomish 98204Washington BA Human Services
Ariel Elana Luna Everett Snohomish 98204Washington BA Psychology
Ajay Joseph Mathison Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Sociology
Jason Tyler Mendel Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Alexander Nicholas Poh Everett Snohomish 98208Washington MS Psychology (Experimental)
Terran Nguyen Vo Everett Snohomish 98204Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Everson
Erika Joan Ramstead Everson Whatcom 98247Washington BA General Studies
Fairfax
Kathleen Margaret Mahon Fairfax 22032Virginia BA Art.
Federal Way
McKayla Marie Falecki Federal Way King 98023Washington BA Design
Robert Wendell Oliver Federal Way King 98023Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Michael Loran Williams Federal Way King 98003Washington BA Psychology
Ferndale
Kaylen LeAnn Bird Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Spanish
Kaylen LeAnn Bird Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Brittin Riece Kellar Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Maura Guinevere Mayock Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BS Geophysics
Lauren Elizabeth Mittelstaedt Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Linguistics
Sarah Christine Mittelstaedt Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Tressa Joy Throgmorton Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Economics
Claire Ella Wenger Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Diskin Matthew Young Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Economics
Forks
Taleah Marie Ingram Forks Clallam 98331Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Fox Island
Kevin Patrick Donahue Fox Island Pierce 98333Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Freeland
Ellen Marie Christensen Freeland Island 98249Washington BA Economics
Friday Harbor
Eliah Michael Drake-Raue Friday Harbor San Juan 98250Washington BA Humanities-Hist of CultureConc
Jordan Nash Friday Harbor San Juan 98250Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Gig Harbor
Libby Janel Darsow Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Josef Maxwell Haas Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Nicholas Shea Markman Gig Harbor Pierce 98329Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Alena Gardner Noson Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Graham
Casey John Brocato Graham Pierce 98338Washington BA Accounting
David Nathanael Frantz Graham Pierce 98338Washington BS Computer Science
Destiny Nicole Voelpel Graham Pierce 98338Washington BA Anthropology/Biology
Hoquiam
Johnny Alavez Hoquiam Grays Harbor 98550Washington BA Political Science
Davi Lynn Hircock Hoquiam Grays Harbor 98550Washington BA General Studies
Tristie Layne Johnson Hoquiam Grays Harbor 98550Washington BA Sociology
Issaquah
Haida Lois Ikeda Issaquah King 98029Washington BS Environmental Science
Garrett Mitchell Nordyke Issaquah King 98029Washington BA Political Science
Christopher Thomas Shappell Issaquah King 98029Washington BS Computer Science
Seth Timmons Issaquah King 98029Washington BA General Studies
Jacob Thomas Walin Issaquah King 98027Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Winona Elizabeth Wright Issaquah King 98029Washington BS Applied Mathematics
Kenmore
Chelsea Marie Connaway Kenmore King 98028Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Colin Patrick Horton Kenmore King 98028Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Kennewick
Cassi Jean Wattenburger Kennewick Benton 99338Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Anna Linnea Woehle Kennewick Benton 99338Washington BA Plan&EnvrPolicy-EnvPolicyEmph.
Kent
Courtney Wanda JacqAdams Kent King 98042Washington BA History
Emily Mae Anguiano Kent King 98031Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Sara Elizabeth Anzalone Kent King 98042Washington BS Envr Sci- Toxicology Emphasis
Nicole Elise Frohreich Kent King 98030Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Travis Ray Mooney Kent King 98030Washington BA Psychology
Yuri Althis Prater Kent King 98032Washington BA Communication.
Kihei
Tyler Alan Land Kihei 96753Hawaii MS Computer Science
Kirkland
Brittany Anne Herring Kirkland King 98034Washington BA Economics
Jason Shing HongLi Kirkland King 98034Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Cheree Lyn Logsdon Kirkland King 98033Washington BA Accounting
Holly Quach Kirkland King 98033Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Jordan Michael Ranz Kirkland King 98033Washington BS Computer Science
Leah Marissa Sacks Kirkland King 98033Washington BA Design
Raymond John Schwabacher Kirkland King 98033Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Kyle C. Sonntag Kirkland King 98034Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Xianchu Tao Kirkland King 98033Washington BA Political Science
La Center
Colten Davis Fox La Center Clark 98629Washington BA Anthropology
La Conner
Abigail Rae Anderson La Conner Skagit 98257Washington BAE Special Education P-12
La Crescenta
Amy Marie Wharton La Crescenta 91214California BA Psychology
Lacey
Melody Noelle Upton Lacey Thurston 98503Washington BS Biology-Marine Emphasis
Melissa Rae Warner Lacey Thurston 98503Washington BA Psychology
Travis Charles Zalesky Lacey Thurston 98503Washington BS Environmental Science
Lake Forest Park
Hillary Anne Osborne Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BMUS Music Education P-12
Alexa Marie Peters Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Lake Stevens
Allison Michelle Charlot Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BA Spanish
Jake Joseph Hereth Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BA History/Social Studies
Jeremy Daniel Howe Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Matthew James Main Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BA Political Science
Daniella Nicole Pena Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Lake Tapps
Kate Lynn Billings Lake Tapps Pierce 98391Washington BMUS Music Education P-12
Samantha Rochelle Wren Lake Tapps Pierce 98391Washington BA Psychology
Lakewood
William Joseph Heany Lakewood Pierce 98498Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Patrick Daniel Neary Lakewood Pierce 98499Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Langley
Laura Ashley Barrow Langley Island 98260Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Weston Daniel Christensen Langley Island 98260Washington BS Biochemistry
Las Vegas
Tina Yeung Las Vegas 89147Nevada BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Leavenworth
Hannah Rose Hansen Leavenworth Chelan 98826Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Abraham Tobon Leavenworth Chelan 98826Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Longview
Ryan Mark Cappa Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington BA General Studies
Lopez Island
Jessica Elise Gifford Lopez Island San Juan 98261Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Justus Robin Hall Lopez Island San Juan 98261Washington BA General Studies
Louisville
Margaret Ruth Vetterling Louisville 80027Colorado BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Loveland
Brittany Nicole Goris Loveland 80538Colorado BA Recreation
Lynden
Jinnelle Faith Corzine Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BA Sociology
Ronald Dee Jones Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BA Accounting
Eric Andrew Leone Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Brady D. Maier Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BA General Studies
Jay Steven Tinklenberg Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Lynnwood
Joseph Anthony DeGrazia Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Patrick StephensonHodges Lynnwood Snohomish 98087Washington BA History/Social Studies
Savannah Chaunte Moore Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington BA Psychology
Patricia Anne Swanson Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Hao Nhut Trinh Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA Chemistry
Nicole Anna Whiteley Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington BMUS Music Education P-12
Mabton
Patricia Marmie Williams Mabton Yakima 98935Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Manson
David Orion Moonie Manson Chelan 98831Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc
Maple Falls
Ethan Russell Harlan Maple Falls Whatcom 98266Washington BA Linguistics
Andrey Pavlovich Pilat Maple Falls Whatcom 98266Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Maple Valley
Jamie Elizabeth Decker Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Psychology
Prescott James Morley Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Economics
Derek John Thieme Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Crystal Lyn Weary Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Humanities-Hist of CultureConc
Marblemount
Elizabeth Dadiomov Marblemount Skagit 98267Washington MED Environmental Education (Res)
Marysville
Stephanie Georgina AAncheta Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA Political Sci/Social Studies
Mill Creek
Jacqueline Rae Hilcoske Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BA Communication.
Chris Adam Knakal Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Monroe
Daniel Scott Palmer Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Mount Vernon
Angela Jean Cloud Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Mason Graham Eger Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA Theatre
Moxee
Brittany Marie Durand Moxee Yakima 98936Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Mukilteo
Jared Joseph Bence Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Clifford Minwook Cho Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Accounting
Collin Patrick Munoz Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Justine Yvonne Munoz Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Juliann Marie Salisbury Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Psychology
Emily Nicole Vogt Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
N/A
Ariunzaya Batbayar BA Economics
Kyle Stiles Halford BA Behavioral Neuroscience
Erik Merriman Lovelace BS Geology-Geology Concentration
Newcastle
Rachel Anne Cresta Newcastle King 98059Washington BA American Cultural Studies
Normandy Park
Connor Thomas Mickelson Normandy Park King 98166Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Oak Harbor
Marinel Rae Beltran Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BAE English - Elementary.
Kacee Michelle Dallen Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BA Accounting
Austin Crosby Humphries Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BA Psychology
Ocean Shores
Anthony Arland Tignino Ocean Shores Grays Harbor 98569Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Olympia
Midori Lea Conrad Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS Mathematics
John Thomas DiDonna Olympia Thurston 98506Washington BA History
Mara E. Healy Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
William Vincent Howard Olympia Thurston 98502Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Frederick Quinn Livingston Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS Environmental Science
Nicole Irene Mercer Olympia Thurston 98506Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Thomas Kai Mumford Olympia Thurston 98502Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Ian Nathaniel Sunderlin Olympia Thurston 98507Washington BA Financial Economics
Kodi Lynn Wilson Olympia Thurston 98516Washington BAE Mathematics - Secondary
Orient
Jamie Danielle Merkel Orient Ferry 99160Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Orting
Lindsey Mae Withers Orting Pierce 98360Washington BA Psychology
Philomath
Allisyn Marie Edmonds Philomath 97370Oregon BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Port Angeles
Chandra Maureen Johnson Port Angeles Clallam 98363Washington BA Music
Chandra Maureen Johnson Port Angeles Clallam 98363Washington BS Environmental Science
Karsten Lee Schick Port Angeles Clallam 98362Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Port Orchard
Carly Anne Busch Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington BA American Cultural Studies
Jaclyn Melissa Ciezadlo Port Orchard Kitsap 98366Washington BAE Art P-12
Brianna Mary Rodgers Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington BA Anthropology
Zoey Patricia Spears Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington BA Anthropology
Brandon Garret Werder Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Portland
Emily Chung Portland 97212Oregon BA Political Science
Cal J. Rosenberg Portland 97212Oregon BA American Cultural Studies
Prosser
Joe Edward Whitley Prosser Benton 99350Washington BA Political Science
Puyallup
Daniel Joseph KotCanham Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Daniel Joseph KotCanham Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Edward Angelo Ciocca Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Lukas Benjamin Galeos Puyallup Pierce 98373Washington BA Economics
Daniel James Knierim Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Kelsie Brianne Kolomyjec Puyallup Pierce 98371Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Jordan Joseph McAulay Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Alison Claire Piwtorak Puyallup Pierce 98373Washington BA Recreation
Sarah Maureen Plummer Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Jacquelyn May Runkles Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Kayla Marie Russ Puyallup Pierce 98373Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Jonathan Alexander Thomas Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BA Psychology
Cassandra Nicole Whitmarsh Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington BA Communication.
Stefanie Marie Zulauf Puyallup Pierce 98372Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Rancho Cucamonga
Sara Lynne Fraser Rancho Cucamonga 91737California BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Redmond
Dylan Thomas Cox Redmond King 98053Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Lauren Kathryn Funaro Redmond King 98053Washington BA Spanish
Daniel Patrick Lewis Redmond King 98053Washington BA Communication.
Alexis Ana Llanos Redmond King 98052Washington BA Communication.
Alan Yu Luan Redmond King 98074Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Daniel Joseph Petereit Redmond King 98053Washington BA History
Miho Stanberry Redmond King 98052Washington BA Mathematics
Sean Gregory Tornquist Redmond King 98053Washington BA Psychology
Matthew Raymond Van den Heuvel Redmond King 98053Washington BA Music
Loren Jordan White Redmond King 98052Washington BS Geology-Geology Concentration
Renton
Nathan Alan Dalla Santa Renton King 98055Washington BA Journalism
Chris James Grefthen Renton King 98056Washington BA Recreation
Joshua Arthur Lozensky Renton King 98058Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Danielle Dominique Marley Renton King 98059Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Samuel Tien Nguyen Renton King 98059Washington BS Computer Science
Kylee Christine Pomerville Renton King 98059Washington BA Psychology
Maria Kathryn Regimbal Renton King 98055Washington BA Psychology
Alissa Michele Reynolds Renton King 98056Washington BS Kinesiolgy:SportPsySpecializtn
Devin Michael Thomas Renton King 98059Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Benjamin George Whitefield Renton King 98058Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Richmond
Lindsay A. Walker Richmond 23231Virginia MED Environmental Education (Res)
Ridgefield
Rose Elise Hout Ridgefield Clark 98642Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Lauren Mary Landerholm Ridgefield Clark 98642Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Roberts
Patrick Liam Smiley Roberts 59070Montana BS Geology-Geology Concentration
Roche Harbor
Elliot Cole Howard Roche Harbor San Juan 98250Washington BA Recreation
Rockport
Fritz Charles Peterson Rockport Skagit 98283Washington BA Psychology
Sammamish
Emily Beth Breuninger Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Tim James Diggs Sammamish King 98074Washington BS Biology - Cell Emphasis.
Mackenzie Ann Garrett Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Brennan Anthony Menninger Sammamish King 98074Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Alex Thomson Petrie Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Christian Marco Wunderer Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
San Carlos
Arthur Raymond Olbert San Carlos 94070California BA History
Santa Clara
Hannah Caitlin Underwood Santa Clara 95050California BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Scottsdale
Lukas Joseph Holland Scottsdale 85262Arizona BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Seabeck
Kristen Hamilton Seabeck Kitsap 98380Washington BAE Early Childhood Special Educ
Seatac
Oscar Lord Adams Seatac King 98188Washington BA Political Science
Seattle
Sydney Elise Anderson Seattle King 98177Washington BA History
Antoinette Desiree Asemota Seattle King 98101Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Ian Brown Collicott Seattle King 98103Washington BA Sociology
David James Collins Seattle King 98105Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Abraham Albert Friedman Seattle King 98119Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Julien Vital Imbert Seattle King 98122Washington BA French
Nicole Renee Kaul Seattle King 98115Washington BS Envr Sci-Marine Ecology Emph
AnaMia Margareta Keely Seattle King 98126Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Monir Ahmad Kohi Seattle King 98125Washington BS Computer Science
Jenna Baldwin Lee Seattle King 98115Washington BA Psychology
Kasey Zhou Yang LeMay Seattle King 98119Washington BA Recreation
Jasper Aaron Loovis Seattle King 98102Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Alistair Gilbert McInerny Seattle King 98109Washington BS Mathematics
Paul Kaare Mofjeld Seattle King 98115Washington BS Applied Mathematics
Chris Brooks Morgan Seattle King 98105Washington MS Biology
Zachary Patrick Murphy Seattle King 98199Washington BA History
Spring Song Petta Seattle King 98102Washington BA Linguistics
Patricia D. Quinlan Seattle King 98101Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Taylor Bedell Rubright Seattle King 98119Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Melissa Lee Rumple Seattle King 98103Washington BS PE:Pre-Healthcare Professions.
Prajwol Shrestha Seattle King 98122Washington BA Financial Economics
Isaac Davis Sommers Seattle King 98117Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Jarin J. Storrs Seattle King 98148Washington BA Anthropology
Sarah Lilian Talvi Seattle King 98119Washington BA Psychology
Samuel Negussie Tigabe Seattle King 98118Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
David Augustus Trapp Seattle King 98177Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Lilly Sarah Wasserman Seattle King 98103Washington BA Art History
Spence Fulton Watson Seattle King 98116Washington BS Mathematics
Noah William Young Seattle King 98102Washington BA Plan&EnvrPolicy-EnvPolicyEmph.
Sedro Woolley
Rachelle Victoria Berry Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Selah
Caleb Daniel Mottet Selah Yakima 98942Washington BA Plan&EnvrPolicy-EnvPolicyEmph.
Shelton
Mallorey Marie Ross Shelton Mason 98584Washington BAE General Science - Elementary
Shoreline
Jamal Waliyi Abdulla Shoreline King 98177Washington BA Communication.
Heather Leeanne Dowd Shoreline King 98133Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Holly Elizabeth Garwood Shoreline King 98177Washington BA Art History
Samuel James Hobbs Shoreline King 98177Washington BS Mathematics
Joshua Jamin Ku Shoreline King 98177Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Paul Phillip Sherman Shoreline King 98155Washington BA History
Jacob Lowell Teschner Shoreline King 98155Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Kevin Storrs Trowbridge Shoreline King 98155Washington BA Psychology
Silverdale
Crystal Miyuki Bartow Silverdale Kitsap 98383Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Alyssa Joyce Deguzman Silverdale Kitsap 98383Washington BS Biology-General Emphasis
Sitka
Charity Ann Lee Sitka 99835Alaska BA Psychology
Snohomish
Evan Lynn Anderson Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Jake Warwick Burgess Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Jacob Douglas Creager Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Erika Hope Jacobson Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA Theatre
Katherine Lucille McArthur Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Carly Alyssa McBride Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BS Mathematics
Nicole Danielle Rogers Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA Communication.
King Chi Wong Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BS Physics
Snoqualmie
Korey Elizabeth Krause Snoqualmie King 98065Washington BA Spanish
Spokane
David Craig Brudnicki Spokane Spokane 99223Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Majalisa Forsnes Spokane Spokane 99223Washington BA Anthropology
Stephen Jacob Fuller Spokane Spokane 99203Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Ruth Carol Helman Spokane Spokane 99223Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Katherine Elizabeth Murphy Spokane Spokane 99205Washington BA Anthropology
Allison Jane Sayles Spokane Spokane 99223Washington BA Communication.
Angelia Tanae Thornton Spokane Spokane 99208Washington BA History
Spokane Valley
Daniel Paul Smith Spokane Valley Spokane 99206Washington BA Music
Caitlin Rose MarieStone Spokane Valley Spokane 99206Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Caitlin Michelle Weingarz Spokane Valley Spokane 99016Washington BA Communication.
Stanwood
Maggie Ellen Beeson Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BAE Psy:Human Development-Elem
Jason Anthony Brown Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
David Matthew Gibson Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA Accounting
Emma Lucille Kridler Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA Student/Faculty Designed
Hannah Bradshaw Saunders Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Sahara Celeste Suval Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington MED Environmental Education (Res)
Leah Delane Titus Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BAE Physical Educ & Health P-12
Meera Kumari Verma Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Startup
David Michael Rappuhn Startup Snohomish 98293Washington BS Biology-General Emphasis
Sultan
Leslie Kay Losleben Sultan Snohomish 98294Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Sunnyvale
James Turner Smartt Sunnyvale 94087California BA Philosophy
Surrey
Ganimat Singh Surrey Canada BS Computer Science
Tacoma
Casey Richard Brown Tacoma Pierce 98406Washington BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
James Louis Crawford Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Karah AppolloniaFasano Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Jayde Kathryn Garvey Tacoma Pierce 98405Washington BA Sociology
Bryan Robert Hall Tacoma Pierce 98406Washington BA Behavioral Neuroscience
Ashley Rose Hogrebe Tacoma Pierce 98402Washington BA General Studies
Zachary Scott Johnson Tacoma Pierce 98465Washington BS Mathematics
Charlyn Lynette Lao Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BA Accounting
Joella Charis Ortega Tacoma Pierce 98407Washington BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Christopher Robert Sladek Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Taylor Stagliano Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BA Sociology
Katherine Lauren Weiss Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BA History/Social Studies
Toledo
Jeffrey Andrew Croxton Toledo Lewis 98591Washington BA Political Science
University Place
Corinne Elise Doughton University Place Pierce 98466Washington BAE Early Childhood Education P-3.
Taylor Dawn Mozzone University Place Pierce 98467Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Katey Marie Nelson University Place Pierce 98466Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Christopher Emile Panerio University Place Pierce 98466Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Vancouver
Shelby Ann Allman Vancouver Clark 98665Washington BA Anthropology
Courtney Marie Beck Vancouver Clark 98663Washington BA Communication.
Jennifer Lynn Blomgren Vancouver Clark 98661Washington BA American Cultural Studies
Joshua Allen Tanrena Buckley Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BS Computer Science
Alison Elizabeth Burgess Vancouver Clark 98684Washington BA Sociology
Triton David Enghusen Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BA Economics
Natalie Danae Grenfell Vancouver Clark 98682Washington BA Psychology
Tristan Scott Hilton Vancouver Clark 98686Washington BS Biology - Cell Emphasis.
Kelsey Ann Linson Vancouver Clark 98686Washington BAE English - Elementary.
Travis Donald Malloy Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Corbin Gordon Muck Vancouver Clark 98682Washington BA History
Connie Jiayao Owens Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Lindsay Alyse Springsteen Vancouver Clark 98682Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Ventura
Miranda E Safstrom Ventura 93004California BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
Waitsburg
Jeneffer G. Lyden Waitsburg Walla Walla 99361Washington BA Political Science
Washougal
Carlee Elizabeth Sanders Washougal Clark 98671Washington BA History
Wasilla
Madeline Kay Merriam Wasilla 99654Alaska BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Wenatchee
Mikus Clinton Ballard Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington BA Plan&EnvrPolicy-UrbanPlanEmph.
Genna Arthur Daniel Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington BA East Asian Studies
Nicole Elizabeth Jackson Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
West Richland
Jay Colegio Cruto West Richland Benton 99353Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Westport
Rebecca Lynn Olson Westport Grays Harbor 98595Washington BA Recreation
Woodinville
Thomas James Cote Woodinville King 98077Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Yakima
Elizabeth Louise Lamb Yakima Yakima 98908Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Ariezna Etzel Muniz Yakima Yakima 98902Washington BA History


 

 

Western Washington University
Home :: Contact © 2003 Western Washington University