Your Department/Office Name Here Student Achievement Home :: Honor Roll :: Graduation List

(List generated for Spring Quarter 2015 on 07/29/2015)

The following Western Washington University graduates earned their bachelor's or master's degrees and were awarded diplomas. Degrees offered: bachelor of arts (BA), bachelor of arts in education (BAE), bachelor of fine arts (BFA), bachelor of music (BMUS), bachelor of science (BS), master of arts (MA), master of business administration (MBA), master of education (MED), master in teaching (MIT), master of music (MMUS), master of science (MS).
How to Use

To browse the graduation list, select a sorting method below. You may choose to sort by city, zip code, county, state, academic major, or by country. Click "Sort" to redisplay the page with your selected criteria.

Browse the Listing

Sort list by:
City Zip County State Country Major

First NameMiddle NameLast NameCityCountyZipStateCountryDegreeMajor
Aberdeen
Belinda Anna Hall Aberdeen Grays Harbor 98520Washington BA Politics/Philosophy/Economics
Aiea
Kelly Mieko Hanabusa Aiea 96701Hawaii BA Art.
Albany
Remy Roman Alexander Albany 94706California BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Heather Danielle Mcturnan Albany 12208New York BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Albuquerque
Camille Marie Crocetti Albuquerque 87122New Mexico BFA Art Studio
Ryan Connor Sarhan Albuquerque 87114New Mexico BS Environmental Science
Anacortes
Spencer Ford Andrich Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington BA Plan & Envr Policy-DREP Emph.
Denielle Kimberlyy Beenken Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington BS Biology-Marine Emphasis
Katie Johanna Comstock Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington BA Biology
Sarah Fawn Gugel Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington BA Human Services
Brad Allan Hendrix Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Samantha L. Thompson Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington BA Political Science
Angela Luisa Watts Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Anaheim
Phuc Vinh Nguyen Anaheim 92804California BA Accounting
Anchorage
McKenzie Kruse Smedley Anchorage 99518Alaska BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Arlee
Caitlin C. Christopher Arlee 59821Montana BFA Art Studio
Arlington
Steven Daniel Albert Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BS Environmental Science
Lindsey MargueriteBullene Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Accounting
Melinda Katherine Buttles Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Brody S. Coleman Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BS Computer Science
Joshua Michael Coxon Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA German
Tyler James Curtis Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BS Chemistry
Heather-Mariah Dixon Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Design
Lisa Deanne Espedal Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Communication Studies
Randi Genevieve Gorr Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Ryan John Killian Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA History/Social Studies
Ryann Shelby Lewis Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Erica Cecilia Zumel Manzano Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Theatre
Aleis C. Maxim Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Human Services
Maribel Montes Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Sarah Louise Niklason Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Spanish
Leah Marie Peek Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Cynthia Alorice Rohman Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Jeneya Lynne Rommel Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Alda Patrice Sarmiento Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA Human Services
Chelsea Nicole Young Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington BA East Asian Studies
Emery Corrine Zednick Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Auburn
Daniel Enrique Aguiniga Auburn King 98001Washington BA Economics/Political Science
Tyler Mark Brown Auburn King 98001Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Carley Burton Auburn King 98001Washington BA Communication Studies
Parker Edward Bushaw Auburn King 98071Washington BA Financial Economics
Alexandria Louise Crowe Auburn King 98001Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Keiko Marie Duncan Auburn King 98092Washington BA Spanish
Rachael Ann Everson Auburn King 98002Washington BA Theatre
Dorothy Louise Goodwin Auburn King 98092Washington BA Accounting
Lauren Elise Greb Auburn King 98001Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Madison Robert Hoevet Auburn King 98092Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Jeffrey Michael Kuhns Auburn King 98092Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Tiffany Dea Marie McDonald Auburn King 98092Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Katie Marie McLaughlin Auburn King 98092Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Douglas Kurt Morrison Auburn King 98002Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Nicholas Matthew Oen Auburn King 98092Washington BS Psychology
Don Vu Pham Auburn King 98002Washington BA Chemistry
Anthony Mark Sanseri Auburn King 98092Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Samuel Edward Suruda Auburn King 98002Washington BS Geology-Geology Concentration.
Nontawat Thammawan Auburn King 98002Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Kathryn Elizabeth Utgaard Auburn King 98092Washington BS Industrial Design
Carson Bradford Wright Auburn King 98001Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Austin
Colleen Siobhan McCourt Austin 78759Texas BAE Mathematics - Elementary
Avondale
Marleigh Yvonne Murdoch Avondale 85392Arizona BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Bainbridge Island
Kathryn March Anderson Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Anna Nicole Bourland Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA Communication.
Isla Sage Cook-Biggert Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Elise L. Dresel Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Jake Keith Fetterman Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BFA Art Studio
Whitney Lynn Fleming Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BS Environmental Science
Jordan MacKenzie Foster Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Eli Robert Hanavan Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Jasmine Sprague Hepburn Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA Human Services
Diane Denise Leonetti Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington MED Educational Administration
Courtney Inglis Odell Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BFA Art Studio
Adrienne Olivia GabPalay Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA Communication Studies
Adrienne Olivia GabPalay Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BS Psychology
Ian Visher Saksa Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Hayley Anne Trageser Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Barrigada
Jacqueline Donna ReyeCabuhat Barrigada 96921Guam BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Battle Ground
Samuel William Brosh Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington BA History
Brooke Nicole Hieter Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington BAE Psy:Human Development-Elem
John Carl Hilgendorf Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Samuel Robert Schultz Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington BA Theatre
Beaverton
Matthew Dalton Temple Beaverton 97007Oregon BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Belfair
Sarah Morgen Fox Belfair Mason 98528Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Jody L. Wolfe Belfair Mason 98528Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Bellevue
Sarah Milla Andrews Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Communication Studies
Chehala Sage Andriananjason Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Recreation
Hayley Rose Beck Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Geology-Environmentl Geo Conc.
Amanda Jayne Bergstrom Bellevue King 98005Washington BA Human Services
Scott Benjamin Brenden Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Sociology
Christopher Erik Bugge Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Winston Lishann Chen Bellevue King 98006Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Tiffany Chou Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Economics
Tiffany Chou Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Environmental Science
Paul William Cyr Bellevue King 98004Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Katherine Marie Draper Bellevue King 98004Washington BA Political Science
Katherine Kristin Duff-Dings Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Communication Studies
Jillian Kathryn KiFarren Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Megan Mary MarikFarren Bellevue King 98006Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Kathleen Irene Garner-Jewett Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Human Services
Harrison James Glassey Bellevue King 98004Washington BA Economics/Political Science
Raven Angelica Gonzales Bellevue King 98008Washington BA Anthropology
Elizabeth M. Hall Bellevue King 98004Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Justin Riese Haupt Bellevue King 98005Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Ariel Ann Haustveit Bellevue King 98005Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Delaney Knight Bellevue King 98004Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Erik David Larson Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Chemistry
Euphemia Sze-Wing Lee Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Psychology
Euphemia Sze-Wing Lee Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Sociology
James Hae Min Lee Bellevue King 98004Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Ye-Shol Lim Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Kelsey Katherine Moore Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Psychology
Matthew Burland Morassutti Bellevue King 98008Washington BS Environmental Science
Stefanie Elizabeth Rabitoy Bellevue King 98008Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Andrew Takashi Saiki Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Sinead Catriona Scanlan Bellevue King 98006Washington BA Economics
Jack Thomas Taylor Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Environmental Science
Emily Melynn Thomas Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Mathematics
Karen Ariel Touboul Bellevue King 98007Washington BS Psychology
Rae Beverly Wade Bellevue King 98008Washington BA Anthropology-Archaeology Conc
Derek Graham Wheel Bellevue King 98004Washington MS Mathematics
Rachel Elizabeth Zwillenberg Bellevue King 98006Washington BS Applied Mathematics
Bellingham
Ashley Nicole Adams Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication Studies
Oscar Daniel Aguirre Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Politics/Philosophy/Economics
Leah Marie Ahrens Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Applied Mathematics
Morocco A. Al-tamimi Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Art.
Jaime Marie Albright Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Biology-General Emphasis
Makela Camile Alem Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Alya Saif AlGhais AlZaabiBellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Tara Almassi Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Connor Joseph Anderson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Economics
Cooper Christian Anderson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business and Sustainability
Katharine E. Anderson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Sociology
Natalie Belle Anderson Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Geology-Geology Concentration.
Paige Marie Anderson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Britton Alexander Andrews Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MFA Creative Writing
Prentiss M Andrews Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Geology
Sean Thomas Armitage Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
April Marlene Arnold Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Daniel Babic Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Kathryn Marie Bachen Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Industrial Design
Katherine Elizabeth Bachenberg Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Devyn Lee Baker Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Haylee J. Baker Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Communication Studies
Katherine Rose Baker Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Mehrdad Brian Baldwin Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Zachary James Balvanz Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Sean Vernon Barr Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS IndustrialTec-VehicleDsgnSpec.
Lee Thomas Bartlett Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Josh Bruce Bartman Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Economics/Mathematics
Janelle Alicia Barton Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Human Services
Erika Ann Bash Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Envr Sci-Freshwater Ecol Emph
Jon Richard Bash Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MMUS Music
Ethan Peter Batson Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Physics
Matthew Orrin Baysinger-Flom Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Biochemistry
Lisa Christine Beck Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Joshua Aaron Bennett Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Alyssa Rose Beritich Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication Studies
Drew LeRoy Beven Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Political Science
Akash Bhathella Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Chemistry
Racquel Maya Bialik Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication Studies
Jessica Lynn Biesiedzinski Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Art Studio
Abigail Marie Bissell Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Sociology
Ashton Paige Bitton Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Antoine Powell Black Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Mathematics
Cheyenne Black Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Konnor Alex Blizzard Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Nicholas James Bolvin Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Communication Studies
Suchakree Boonyang Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Danielle Lee Boyd Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication Studies
Vickie L. Braam Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Human Services
Nathan Patrick Bradshaw Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Chemistry
Andrew Gustave Breuhaus-AlvareBellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Physics
Hannah Dalton Breveleri Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Spanish
Bethany Ellen Brewster Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Kendal Rochelle Briggs Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Human Services
Mark Lawrence Broyles Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Psychology
Brandon James Brugman Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Human Services
Evan John Brunhaver Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Design
George Desmond Bryan Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Urban Planng & Sustainable Dev
Benjamin George Buhler Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
George L. Burgess Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MS Environmental Science
Stevona J. Burks Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Human Services
Melissa Jeanette Bursch Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Blake Edwards Bush Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Economics
Brittyn Lane Cantrell Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Miguel Clemente Cardenas Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Markus Andrew Carlson Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MS Chemistry
Breanna Louise Carter Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Human Services
Adam Eden Cason Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Rebecca Joanne Cayen Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Geology-Geology Concentration.
Jessica Brooke Chesnut Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Communication Studies
Luisa Chin Chong Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Sandra Lee Cloud Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Psychology
Tiela Kay LilleyCombs Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Colin Stephen Cook Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Financial Economics
Laurel Katherine Cooper Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MA English
Megan Kimberli Cooper Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Sociology
Conor Martin Costello Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Sarah Jane Covert-Bowlds Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Benjamin Andrew Cowan-Young Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BFA Design
Daniel Louis Crisafulli Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiology:Health&FitnessSpec
James Austin Dancer Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiology:Health&FitnessSpec
Zoe Elizabeth Davey Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Jacob Mark Davies Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Laura Rae Del Villar-Fox Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiology:Health&FitnessSpec
Joshua Dibble Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Aaron Ross Dickson Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA French
Joshua David Dolechek Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Urban Planng & Sustainable Dev
Ruth Alice Dowell Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Caitlin June Duckworth Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Hum-Hist of CultureConc Thesis
Matthew Scott TolkDuenas Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Christine Erin Dulaney Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MA Political Science
Kari Ann Eherenfieldt Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Rashmika Layla Eisenberg Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MED School Counselor
Thomas McMeel English Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Geography
Mallorie Sue Estenson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Tarina Lee Evanger Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Accounting
Zachary Quinn Evans Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Jessica Pamela Fabian-Jaime Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Lei Ting Fan Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Harrison P. Finley Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Behavioral Neuroscience
Rowan Helios Firethorne Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Biochemistry
Jason AleshandreFitz Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Sociology
Hayley Celeste Fitzsimmons Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Anthropology
Tylor W. Fleet Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Jessica Rose Fletcher Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication Studies
Bryon Alexander Flett Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Stephen Jay Foster Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiology:Health&FitnessSpec
Justin J. Francisco Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Benjamin Roy Gamman Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Political Sci/Social Studies
Taylor Richard Garrod Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Urban Planng & Sustainable Dev
Nathan Colby George Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication Studies
Ashleigh Lauramae Ginder Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BAE History - Elementary
Josh Ryan Goertz Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Daniel Justin Gorski Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business and Sustainability
Jingxin Guo Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Maia Katherine Gurol Bellingham Whatcom 98227Washington BS Environmental Science
Amber Janae Hagel Bellingham Whatcom 98228Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
James Michael Halvorsen Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Computer Science
Martin Fumio Hamasaka Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS IndustrialTec-VehicleDsgnSpec.
Susanne Elizabeth Hancock Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Accounting
Kari June Hardin Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Meagan Jane Harris Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington MS Environmental Science
Katherine Nadine Harrison Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Alexandra Elayne Harvey Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Stephen Allen Harvey Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Communication Studies
Samantha Jean Haskett Bellingham Whatcom 98227Washington BA Anthropology/Biology
Morgan Whitney Haskins Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Blair Alan Haverstraw Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Christopher Heckert Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington MED Adult and Higher Education
Mercedes Renee Henley Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA East Asian Studies
Allyson Arielle Hines Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Keena Renee Hoemann Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Kyle Hoke Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Physics
Tiffany Rae Holden Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Communication Studies
Hayley Noel Horne Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Christina Marie Hornett Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Gaius Edward Horton Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Environmental Policy
Elizabeth Anne Hotson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Ying Ci Huang Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Accounting
Jordan Dylan Huff Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Patrick Joseph Hunziker Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Erik Tamio Inloes Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Bryan James Irwin Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Karen Nicole Izumoto Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Urban Planng & Sustainable Dev
Melanie Jakobs Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Savannah Rose Jantsch Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Brooke Victoria Jespersen Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Spanish
Laura Christine Johnson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Chemistry
Jonah Parker Jolley Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Jonah Parker Jolley Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Student/Faculty Designed
Ross Evan Jongeward Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Seoung Won Jung Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Sarah Kahnamouie Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Ranvir Kaur Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Ceylon Rose Keeslar Bellingham Whatcom 98227Washington BS Psychology
Brittany Ehrlin Keeton Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Wesley Allen Keister Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MA English
Katelyn K Kenderish Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MFA Creative Writing
Jacob Nolan Kennedy Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Computer Science
Tailar Justeen Kennedy Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Katherine Ann Koruga Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Eli James Kramme Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Emily Louise Krieger Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
Alyssa Kay Kuchenreuther Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Roseanne Elizabeth Laan Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Dylan Langei Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Morgan Paris Lanza Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Jesse David Larson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Chemistry
Tanner Jack Larson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Nicholas James Le Blanc Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Shannon Laura Lemieux Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MED Literacy
Julie Kay Lewis Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Envr Sci-Freshwater Ecol Emph
Shaunessy Corte PatrLewis Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Natasha Lorraine Lexin Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Carina Linder Jimenez Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Andrew Burton Lindsey Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Chemistry
Brett Troy Loland Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Economics/Political Science
John Ryan Macdonald Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiolgy:SportPsySpecializtn
Nicolas Fabio Mahon Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Quinton Vinson Maldonado Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BFA Art Studio
Dane Alexander Mallahan Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Kinesiolgy:SportPsySpecializtn
Amelia Katheleen Marchetti Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Christopher Apelado Marcos Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Thomas Lee Marley Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MS Mathematics
Jocelyn Elizabeth Marshall Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MA English
Xaver Taylor Marshall Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Victoria D. Martin Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Biochemistry
Tony Enrico Marzetta Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MS Mathematics
Sean Daniel Matthews Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Erika Dawn Maust Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Psychology
Kyla Alexandra Maydew Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Kyle Patrick McCormick Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Brenda Helen McGarrity Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Ashley Marie McKale Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Julie Claire McPheters Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BFA Art Studio
Donnelly Miller Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Kinesiology:Health&FitnessSpec
Sean Ryan Miller Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Psychology
Joshua Charles Minor Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Juan Joseph Miranda Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Psychology
Abdo Muridi Mohamed Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Margrith Marie Mooney Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Alexandra Dawn Morgan Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BFA Dance
Blake Hamilton Morton Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Julia Miriam Moss Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Anthropology
Daniel Raymond Murphy Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Kodiak Sheridan Murphy Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Physics
Lindsey E. Nelson-Dunphy Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Ha Phu Nguyen Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
David Paul Nichols Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Physics
Jane Suzanne Nicholson Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Jenna Katherine Noeller Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA History
Aaron James Noice Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Sociology
Karen Leslie Nuckles-Flinn Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Marcus Daniel Nuckolls Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Logan Andrew Nunamaker Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Computer Science
Thinh Lee Oneprachanh Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Mathematics
Mallory Opel Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication Studies
Kyle BarringtonOsborne Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Nicholas Andrei Ostrovsky-SnideBellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Biochemistry
Madeline Jean Ottley Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Urban Planng & Sustainable Dev
Orkideh Owrakijat Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Veronika Lynn Pajnogac Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Michael Anthony Parke Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Nicole Lorena Patrick Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Envr Sci-Marine Ecology Emph
Melanie Rose Patterson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Human Services
Sarah Marie Peacock Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Ezekiel Talbot Perkes Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Shasta Lea Pettijohn Bellingham Whatcom 98228Washington MED Adult and Higher Education
Rachel Joy Phair Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Haley Marie Poradun Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Human Services
Madison Louise Price Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Accounting
Madeleine Emma Queary Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Psychology.
Kelly Anne Ravet Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Michael Earl Reese Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Environmental Education
Heather Danniell Restrepo-GuenthBellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Mackenzie Fay Revoyr Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Dylan James Reynolds Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Mathematics
Dylan James Reynolds Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Physics
Amber K Rishor Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Psychology
Ryan Patrick Rittenhouse Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MA English
Travis Jackson Roark Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Carly Christina Roberts Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Cerridwen Louise BurRodriguez Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington MA English
Ellen Ashlea Rogers Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MFA Creative Writing
Abrahm Joseph Rollins Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Economics
Jeremy David Rose Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Anthropology
Michelle Marie Runyan Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Isaiah In Ho Ryan Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Jacob Tyler Sager Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MA History
Desiree Salmond Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA History
Kamalvir Kaur Sanghera Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Alec Michael Santiago Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Anthropology
Jessie D Savellano Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Abigail Joan Schmidt Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Corey Eugene Seachris Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Daniel Alexander Shively Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Chemistry
Savanah Lynn Silva Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Linguistics
Molly A. Simpson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Daniel Sixto Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Ericka Behling Smith Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Biology/Mathematics
Jared Gunnard Smith Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS IndustrialTec-VehicleDsgnSpec.
Thomas Dean Smith Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Deyland Ian Somer Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Ariel Elisa Spayd Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Emily Rose Stafford Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Psychology
Ernie Robert Starcevic Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Political Science
Han Steger Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Chemistry
Keegan Royal Strandness Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Chanan Suarez Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Spanish
Erik John Sundquist Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Taylor Alyn Swedberg Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MED Educational Administration
Zachary Dale Sylvester Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Ryan Edward Tabb Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Ruth Gabrielle Tag Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Samuel Anthony Tames Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Computer Science
Barbara J. Tasker-Mueller Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington MA Anthropology
Joshua Ovidiu Tataran Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Timothy Burns Taussig Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Recreation
Courtney Brianne Taylor Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Human Services
Seth Ryan Taylor Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Ashlyn Marie Teather Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Environmental Science
Danielle Claire Tellefson Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Kelli Marie Terpsma Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Josh Walter Terry Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Alex Roger Thompson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Scott Austin Thorpe Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Psychology
Taryn Nicole Tompkins Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Spanish
Khanh-Tran Nguyen Ton Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Theatre
Jacob Gunner OglTonning Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Philosophy
Lindsay Anne Travis Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Accounting
Josiah David Ubben Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Lane Michael Valenzuela Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Communication Studies
Emily Ann Van Den Hul Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Spanish
Rudy Alan Van Ry Bellingham Whatcom 98227Washington BS Biology-General Emphasis
Lauren Lee VanWingerden Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Yelizaveta O. Varon Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Music
Jake Phillip Velasco Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Peter Roby Ventres-Pake Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Environmental Science
Roberto Morrel Vergaray Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BS Computer Science
Eldred Geovanie Vidal Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA French/Spanish
Caitlin Elizabeth Villaroman Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Sara Michell Vliet Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Envr Sci- Toxicology Emphasis
Kelly Maureen Vogel Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MED Environmental Education
Camden Axel Waldron Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Physics
Tabitha R Wallace Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA Sociology
Xuejiao Wang Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Julia Kathleen Watkins Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Amanda Jolene Weis Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Biochemistry
Jordan Katherine Wendland Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Human Services
Bryce Matthew Westheimer Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Chemistry
Keith Carter Wiley Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Jordan Jeffrey Wilhelm Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Linguistics
Johanna Christine Willoughby Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA History
James ChristopheWood Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Accounting
Alex William Wright Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington BA History/Social Studies
Asher Joseph Wycoff Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Political Science
Richard Yang Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Thayne AtsabeyazhYazzie Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Bethany Elizabeth Yeager Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BA Geology
Brian H. Yi Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Jessica Ajin Yoo Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Belt
Elizabeth Jane Harrison Belt 59412Montana BA English-Literature Emphasis
Bend
Brianna Rosen Bend 97701Oregon BA Spanish
Kady Kalena Walker Bend 97702Oregon BS Envr Sci-Marine Ecology Emph
Berkeley
Elana Ruth LawreCohen Berkeley 94703California BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Black Diamond
Brycen D. Kohl Black Diamond King 98010Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Blake Anthony Rasmussen Black Diamond King 98010Washington BS Geology-Geology Concentration.
Blaine
Timothy David Andes Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BAE Psy:Human Development-Elem
Megan Anne Brown Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Anthropology
Mariah Charlotte Currey Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Design
Joshpal Singh Gill Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BS Biology-General Emphasis
Joshua Mason Lavigueure Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Matthew D. McAuley Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Sociology
Perry Brendan Olason Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Political Science
Priya Sall Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Accounting
Corin Wesley Smith Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Communication Studies
Ariel Cherise Valley Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington BA Design
Boise
Kaitlynn Lindsay Cafferty Boise 83706Idaho BS Environmental Science
Patrick B. Hays Boise 83706Idaho BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Paul Larkin Kalousek Boise 83716Idaho BS Industrial Design
Bonney Lake
Sean Patrick Barrett Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BA Communication.
Jerry Bernard Blackwell Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BS Mathematics/Computer Science
Spencer James Ewing Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Spencer James Ewing Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Samantha Breanne Jung Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Christopher Olaf Koos Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BS Computer Science
Kaleb M. Ode Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Shelby Danielle Rowe Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BA Journalism
Eben ChristopheSarver Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Kathryn Anne Tanay Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Connor Joseph Watson Bonney Lake Pierce 98391Washington BA Geography
Bothell
Morgaine Ruth Angst Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BS Biology-General Emphasis
Eline Marie Ashby Bothell King 98011Washington BA Human Services
Alexander John Bus Bothell King 98011Washington BA Accounting
Taylor Lynn Connors Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Amy Elizabeth Deller Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BA Human Services
Berit Annika Elvejord Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington MA English
Setareh Fathi Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Samantha Rose Gunderson Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington MS Kinesiology Sport Psych Optn
Saum Hadi Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BS Biochemistry
April Jem Hennessey Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Michael Hugh Hinrichs Bothell King 98011Washington BA Sociology
Rachel Serena Hsu Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BFA Art Studio
Eric William Huenefeld Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BA Human Services
Nafeesa Imtiaz Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Jamie Beth Lamb Le Doux Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BA Student/Faculty Designed
Hannah Michelle Leone Bothell King 98011Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Caitlin Elizabeth McAfee Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BS Psychology
Samantha Wynne Miller Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Benjamin Jared Morgan Bothell King 98011Washington BS Chemistry
Lauren McKenna Muller Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Tiana Mieko Nading Bothell King 98011Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Monika Nuth Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BA Human Services
David Matthew Patterson Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Amanda Beth Reisdorf Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Anika Denise Smith Bothell King 98011Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Alexandra Tesia Themelis Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Daniel Hung Tran Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Pooja Viswanathan Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BA Political Science
Pooja Viswanathan Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BS Psychology
Stephanie Nicole Wills Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Shelby Marie Windom Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington BA Theatre
Christopher Richard Zemp Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington BS Student/Faculty Designed
Bow
Clara Elise Johnson Bow Skagit 98232Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Berenice Rodriguez-ZamorBow Skagit 98232Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Bremerton
Adriana Alexis Alexander Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Jennifer Mary Dowdle Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BA Human Services
Miles Edland Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington BA French
Monday Nacole Galbreath Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington MED Educational Administration
Lilly Keyosha Gibbs-ChurchleyBremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Lauretta Lee Gomez Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BA Human Services
Ashley Leann Grimes Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Stephanie Michelle Hansen Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BA Human Services
Dana Marie Huddleston Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Brandon Kindschy Bremerton Kitsap 98337Washington BS Environmental Science
Sharon Colleen LaFrance Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Shelley Marie Lause Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington BA Human Services
Amy Jullien Martin Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BA Economics/Political Science
Nicole Linda Mears Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BS Psychology
Lindsay Parpart Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
Jennie Marie Rogers Bremerton Kitsap 98337Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Faith Marie Tomlinson Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Alicia R. Valencia Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BA Human Services
Kristin D. Vining Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Jamie LeAnne Young Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington BA Human Services
Jacqueline Patricia Zappey Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Brush Prairie
Olivia Elaine Cozzetto Brush Prairie Clark 98606Washington BA Human Services
Zackery Carl McElveny Brush Prairie Clark 98606Washington BA Economics/Mathematics
Buckley
Sarah Lorraine Kohout Buckley Pierce 98321Washington BA Political Science
Carla Joy Lee Buckley Pierce 98321Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Burien
Audrey Elizabeth Arbow Burien King 98168Washington BS Applied Mathematics
Ellen Rose Bruns Burien King 98166Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Garrett Lee Mosier Burien King 98166Washington BS Computer Science
Molly Suzanne Torgerson Burien King 98166Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Burlington
Nina Marie Ballew Burlington Skagit 98233Washington MED Literacy
Mayra Delgado Burlington Skagit 98233Washington BS Chemistry
Victoria Lynn Dillard Burlington Skagit 98233Washington BS Psychology
Isaac Martin Lowe Burlington Skagit 98233Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Troy Christian Skogmo Burlington Skagit 98233Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Kendon Michael Smith Burlington Skagit 98233Washington MA English
Estevan Vivanco Meza Burlington Skagit 98233Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Camano Island
Ashley Rochelle Anderson Camano Island Island 98282Washington BA Communication Studies
Kerynn Brianne Johnson Camano Island Island 98282Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Colton Jack Sanford Camano Island Island 98282Washington BS Industrial Design
Jordan Lynn Simmons Camano Island Island 98282Washington BS Kinesiology:Health&FitnessSpec
Jeffrey Lee Thompson Camano Island Island 98282Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Camas
Keira Anne Alkema Camas Clark 98607Washington BA Political Science
Kelsy Taylor Benton Camas Clark 98607Washington BA Spanish
Leah Marie Boam Camas Clark 98607Washington BA Geography
Rachel Kimura Cobleigh Camas Clark 98607Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Christopher John Grote Camas Clark 98607Washington BS Chemistry
Carmichael
Benjamin Daniel Stone Carmichael 95608California MFA Creative Writing
Carnation
Michaela Dawn Brezinski Carnation King 98014Washington BS Mathematics
Michaela Dawn Brezinski Carnation King 98014Washington BA Spanish
Kellen Hewitt Fox Carnation King 98014Washington BS Computer Science
Spencer Ryan Newsad Carnation King 98014Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Hanna Renee Paradis Carnation King 98014Washington BA Human Services
Castle Rock
Danielle Rae StGermain Castle Rock Cowlitz 98611Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Centennial
Emily Ruth Kaminsky Centennial 80016Colorado BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Brook Lynne Skidmore Centennial 80015Colorado MS Kinesiology Sport Psych Optn
Centralia
Richard Jimenez Centralia Lewis 98531Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Charlotte
Erin Isgett Burnett Charlotte 28278North Carolina MED Educational Administration
Chehalis
Hailey Marie Moneymaker Chehalis Lewis 98532Washington BA Sociology/Social Studies
Cheney
Molly Stevens Gough Cheney Spokane 99004Washington BA Anthropology
Taylor Colby Prostor Cheney Spokane 99004Washington BS Environmental Science
Michael Thomas Stralser Cheney Spokane 99004Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Chewelah
Kayla Marie Kofmehl Chewelah Stevens 99109Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Chugiak
Christine Nicole Henie Chugiak 99567Alaska BFA Art Studio
Christine Nicole Henie Chugiak 99567Alaska BA Spanish
Cincinnati
McKenzie Isabel Morrison Cincinnati 45208Ohio BS Psychology
Clarkston
Zoee Mariah Grabeel Clarkston Asotin 99403Washington BA Communication Studies
Sigourney Elise Gundy Clarkston Asotin 99403Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Clinton
Sydney Michelle Agate Clinton Island 98236Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Jessica Angelica Dunn Clinton Island 98236Washington BA Business and Sustainability
Colbert
Marissa Grace McBride Colbert Spokane 99005Washington BS Environmental Science
Kelly Langdon Sykes Colbert Spokane 99005Washington BA Environmental Education
College Place
Kamron Michael Gifford College Place Walla Walla 99324Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Lauren Suzanne Peterson College Place Walla Walla 99324Washington MA English
Jesica Elizabeth Sundberg College Place Walla Walla 99324Washington BAE Sociology - Elementary
Colville
Margaret Anne Degman Colville Stevens 99114Washington BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Converse
Mark Roger Hopkins Converse 78109Texas BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Corvallis
Brooke Ashlyn Cowden Corvallis 97330Oregon BA Design
Samantha Taylor Smith Corvallis 97330Oregon MS Mathematics
Covington
Danielle Kathryn Fioretti Covington King 98042Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Lauren Katharine Gage Covington King 98042Washington BA Linguistics
Cupertino
Darcy Alexandra Kesterson Cupertino 95014California BA English-Literature Emphasis
Curlew
Noel Star Eve Temoananui MeyeCurlew Ferry 99118Washington BA Recreation
Curtis
Kelly Jean Lyon Curtis Lewis 98538Washington BS Mathematics
Custer
Kymberlie Ann Atwood Custer Whatcom 98240Washington BS Psychology
Ashley Mae Olason Custer Whatcom 98240Washington BFA Art Studio
Dana Point
Lise Ann Latronica Dana Point 92629California BA Journalism - Public Relations
Danville
Alexis Bailey Cohn Danville 94526California BS Kinesiology:Health&FitnessSpec
Dayton
Anna Caitlin Jentoft Dayton 45458Ohio BA Journalism - Public Relations
Deming
Jenica Marie Barrett Deming Whatcom 98244Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
William Dominic Moceri Deming Whatcom 98244Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Denver
Abigail Marissa Kerns Denver 80212Colorado BFA Dance
Abigail Marissa Kerns Denver 80212Colorado BA Design
Dana Caron Llewellyn Denver 80210Colorado BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Sarah Virginia Paur Denver 80227Colorado BS Envr Sci-Marine Ecology Emph
Depoe Bay
Molly Christine Hartshorn Depoe Bay 97341Oregon BA Music
Des Moines
Joshua Tyler Hart Des Moines King 98198Washington BA Journalism
Layla Masri Des Moines King 98198Washington BS Physics
Leona DeLeon Oliveros Des Moines King 98198Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Amy Kathryn Ritchie Des Moines 50317Iowa BAE Special Education P-12
Lauren Rae Zilke Des Moines King 98198Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Divide
Sadi J. Metz Divide 59727Montana BA German
Dupont
Elisabeth Mihal Havens Dupont Pierce 98327Washington BA Design
Julia Elizabeth Millard Dupont Pierce 98327Washington BA Psychology.
Durango
Brian Campbell Bates Durango 81301Colorado BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Duvall
Timothy Levi Campbell Duvall King 98019Washington BS Psychology
Sean Russell Gibbon Duvall King 98019Washington BS Geology-Environmentl Geo Conc.
Daniel James Lawrence Duvall King 98019Washington BA Philosophy
Zachary Willis Schutte Duvall King 98019Washington BS Physics
Ariana DeAnn Taylor Duvall King 98019Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
East Lansing
Emily Margaret Koryto East Lansing 48823Michigan BS Envr Sci-Freshwater Ecol Emph
East Olympia
Kelley Jane Stavish East Olympia Thurston 98540Washington BS Psychology
East Wenatchee
Nicole Ashley Craig East Wenatchee Douglas 98802Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Casey Patrisha King East Wenatchee Douglas 98802Washington BA Economics/Accounting
Cristal E. Reyes East Wenatchee Douglas 98802Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Ryan Lynn Titera East Wenatchee Douglas 98802Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Eastsound
Carly Anne Temple-Wareham Eastsound San Juan 98245Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Eatonville
Joshua Robert Hammack Eatonville Pierce 98328Washington BS Psychology
Hayley Susannah Magnuson Eatonville Pierce 98328Washington BA Art.
Hannah Kaytlin Perry Eatonville Pierce 98328Washington BA History/Social Studies
Edgewood
Anne Karynn Anderle Edgewood Pierce 98372Washington BA Accounting
Marisa Carol Anderle Edgewood Pierce 98372Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Elizabeth Ann Grieco Edgewood Pierce 98371Washington BA Communication Studies
Edmonds
Ciara Kathryn Asamoto Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Bryan James Bulmer Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BA Design
Mahlia Joy Butler Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BS Environmental Science
Grant Dale Cooper Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Human Services
Andrew Richard Corwin Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Hans Erik Elde Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA History
Melissa Malai Gorham Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BA Behavioral Neuroscience
Sara McKenzie Hanson-Lynn Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BA Spanish
Daniel Joseph Harbeson Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BS Biochemistry
Kathryn Lee Higman Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Kathryn Lee Higman Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BS Psychology
Diana MukhamedvaleevaEdmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
James David Oliver Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Elizabeth Hyunhee Park Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Monica Grace Parshotam Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Meredith Brown Penny Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Urban Planng & Sustainable Dev
James Frances Pond Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BS Physics
Taylor Johan Ralston Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Recreation
Bradley Wayne Sharp Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Political Science
Luke Gerard Smithers Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Jordan Raleigh Sterland Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA History
Matthew Lee Thornton Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
Brian Wang Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington BS Applied Mathematics
Sydney Kaye White Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington BA Sociology
Ellensburg
Mehjabeen Khan Ellensburg Kittitas 98926Washington MS Mental Health Counseling
Brooke Elizabeth Welsh Ellensburg Kittitas 98926Washington BFA Art Studio
Elma
Brendan Raymond Hann Elma Grays Harbor 98541Washington BA Sociology
Encinitas
Taylor Suzanne Bell Encinitas 92024California BA Human Services
Enumclaw
Karleen Kristina Adams Enumclaw King 98022Washington BA Political Science
Tyler William Hill Enumclaw King 98022Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Dylan Scott Kleist Enumclaw King 98022Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Anna Kirstine Newman Enumclaw King 98022Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Escondido
Kathleen Elizabeth Sullivan Escondido 92026California BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Eugene
Kelsie Adair Binder Eugene 97405Oregon BA Anthropology
Haley Marie Lannom Eugene 97404Oregon BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Everett
Hayden Johann Addington Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BS Computer Science
Zakia Kareem Al-Haddad Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Giselle Alcantar Soto Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA French/Spanish
Maria Gonzalez-HAnakotta Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Human Services
Marlena Pat Av Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Alexandra Pimentel Bell Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Stephen Bradley Bellrichard Everett Snohomish 98201Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Kristen Lynne Blanchard Everett Snohomish 98201Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Kimberly Jo Castaneda Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Human Services
Francesca Ring Chassereau Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Art Studio
Francesca Ring Chassereau Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BFA Art Studio
Amy Srey Chhom Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Human Services
Anthony Allan Chiarelli Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA History/Social Studies
Angela Lynn Cowley Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Sociology
Megan Marie Dachenhausen Everett Snohomish 98208Washington MED School Counselor
Jennifer Haley Dame Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Deanna Marlene Emnott Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Victoria Gail Ferguson Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Kenneth Joseph Ferrari Everett Snohomish 98201Washington BA Geography
Alexander Quigley Freedman Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BS Computer Science
Harpreet Kaur Gill Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Human Services
Alla A Greben Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Human Services
Shawn Riley Hodson Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Shane Ethan Hunt Everett Snohomish 98201Washington BA Spanish
Trish Phuong Huynh Everett Snohomish 98204Washington BA Human Services
Eric Jonathan Impola Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BS Mathematics/Computer Science
Bryan Kevin Kelley Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Paige Nicole Lapke Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BS Psychology
Lazia Valeen Leon Guerrero Everett Snohomish 98204Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Kaley Irene Marker Everett Snohomish 98201Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Shelby Louise Mundt Everett Snohomish 98201Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Alysia Katrina Noriega Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BS Psychology
Zachary David Orr Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Robbyn Marissa Pilon Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Christopher Lee Quilici Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA Theatre
Bryce Taylor Rochon Everett Snohomish 98201Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Courtney Ann Rollins Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Rachel Marie Simons Everett Snohomish 98204Washington BA Design
Joshua Alvin Stavick Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA Human Services
Matthew Ian Stephens Everett Snohomish 98204Washington BA Human Services
Sarrah Marie Superville Everett Snohomish 98204Washington BA Accounting
Thomas Kane Thompson Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Environmental Studies
Jedidiah Robert Thurgood Everett Snohomish 98204Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Pearl Marie Townsend Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA Theatre
Megan Tiffany Watkins Everett Snohomish 98203Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Nicholas Matthew Wees Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Sarah Andrea Wright Everett Snohomish 98208Washington BA Sociology
Everson
Emmanuel Carrillo Everson Whatcom 98247Washington BA History
Lele Crandall Everson Whatcom 98247Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Albert Jess Howard Everson Whatcom 98247Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Jordan D Lofdahl Everson Whatcom 98247Washington BA Sociology
Jenessa Celene Moore Everson Whatcom 98247Washington BA Human Services
Alicia Shaylyn Prindle Everson Whatcom 98247Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Danielle Marie Scott Everson Whatcom 98247Washington BS Mathematics
Kagan McAlisterGSloane Everson Whatcom 98247Washington BS IndustrialTec-VehicleDsgnSpec.
Kristine Elizabeth Sorenson Everson Whatcom 98247Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Melina Kristal JaZahalka Everson Whatcom 98247Washington MED Adult and Higher Education
Kristi Lynn Zender Everson Whatcom 98247Washington BA Economics/Accounting
Fairbanks
Claire Elizabeth Cannon Fairbanks 99712Alaska BS Psychology
Fall City
Anthony John Betz Fall City King 98024Washington BA Politics/Philosophy/Economics
Hannah Lynne Hasbun Fall City King 98024Washington BA Japanese
Kendra Taylor Lee Fall City King 98024Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Christopher Richard Murphy Fall City King 98024Washington BS Mathematics
Eric Robbert Newman Fall City King 98024Washington BS Biochemistry
Federal Way
Pearl Marie Angeles Federal Way King 98003Washington BA Communication Studies
Jennifer Case Calderbank Federal Way King 98023Washington BA Sociology
Bryce Lynde Cleary Federal Way King 98023Washington BA Economics/Political Science
Samuel Allen Dzingle Federal Way King 98063Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Justin James Helfen Federal Way King 98003Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Erica Zhong Huang Federal Way King 98023Washington BS Mathematics
Samantha Lee Klingman Federal Way King 98023Washington BA Anthropology
Eryn Nicole Murphy Federal Way King 98023Washington MS Kinesiology Sport Psych Optn
Melissa Louise Oswald Federal Way King 98023Washington BA Human Services
Bryanna Doreen Robbins Federal Way King 98023Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Selina Y. Simon Federal Way King 98003Washington BS Psychology
Reed Harrison Strong Federal Way King 98003Washington BA Journalism
Ferndale
Christopher Glenn Childs Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Celeste Ona Davis Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Nichole Elizabeth Ellis Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
J. Mackie Fleishman Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Anthropology
Angelica M Garcia Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Jodel Mae Gillig Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Victoria Sherise Hendricks Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Accounting
Jessica Nichole Hiestand Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Taylor Eugene Holtzheimer Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington MED Adult and Higher Education
Emily Anne Jones Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA History
Emily Paula RuthKyllingmark Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BS Mathematics
Kathryn Zalestra LaFave Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Michalea Maria Mackiewicz Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Syed Javaid Najibi Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Shaun David Nelson Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Sociology
Margaret Louisa Redelinghuis Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Human Services
Shane O. Sanders Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Politics/Philosophy/Economics
Caden Michael Sowers Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Sarah AnnJanettaViera Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington MS Kinesiology Sport Psych Optn
Nicole Christine Wynne Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Fife
Jeanee Kara Vilja Fife Pierce 98424Washington BA Design
Fox Island
Kiel James Brasier Fox Island Pierce 98333Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Connor Ellis Darmody Fox Island Pierce 98333Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Freeland
Taylor Francis Pope Freeland Island 98249Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Friday Harbor
Tyler C. Dawson Friday Harbor San Juan 98250Washington BS Industrial Design
Heidi MargueriteKuheim Friday Harbor San Juan 98250Washington BA Spanish
Brent Philip Sandifer Friday Harbor San Juan 98250Washington BFA Design
Tristan John Wood Friday Harbor San Juan 98250Washington BFA Design
Georgetown
Jennifer Louise McGhee Georgetown 78628Texas BA Human Services
Gig Harbor
Alyssa Lynn Andrea Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BS Psychology
Morgan Lindsey Cabe Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BA Anthropology
Edwin Anthony Glueck Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BA Behavioral Neuroscience
Edwin Anthony Glueck Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BS Biochemistry
Hunter Lee Hoskinson Gig Harbor Pierce 98332Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Jonathan William Hunt Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BS Geology-Geology Concentration.
Lauren Kathleen Kampbell Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Kristin Aki Knighten Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BA Human Services
Tia Ann Langley Gig Harbor Pierce 98332Washington BA Design
Brianne Erin Lind Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BA Accounting
Geoffrey Scott Mosher Gig Harbor Pierce 98332Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Christopher Michael Provencher Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BS Physics
Ashley J. Reeves Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Cameron Wiley Russell Gig Harbor Pierce 98329Washington BA Accounting
Matthew James Vezzani Gig Harbor Pierce 98332Washington MS Kinesiology Sport Psych Optn
Trace Victor Wysaske Gig Harbor Pierce 98332Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Golden
Melanie Elizabeth Ralph Golden 80401Colorado BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Graham
Sandy Blake Dodge Graham Pierce 98338Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Kellie Lynn Giang Graham Pierce 98338Washington BA Accounting
Jaclyn Celine Parton Graham Pierce 98338Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Grandview
Christopher Jordan Scott Grandview Yakima 98930Washington BS IndustrialTec-VehicleDsgnSpec.
Granite Falls
Ryan Allan Hillery Granite Falls Snohomish 98252Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Ryan Allan Hillery Granite Falls Snohomish 98252Washington BA Communication.
Britta Lee Schwendtke Granite Falls Snohomish 98252Washington BA Human Services
Hansville
Logan Alexander Green Hansville Kitsap 98340Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Havre
Benjamin Zachary Wiken Havre 59501Montana BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Hayden
Rachael Noel Kannegaard Hayden 83835Idaho MA Anthropology
Ho Chi Minh
Van So Huynh Ho Chi Minh Vietnam BA Accounting
Hoquiam
Kari Leigh Kato Hoquiam Grays Harbor 98550Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Natalie A. Nelson Hoquiam Grays Harbor 98550Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Hubbard
Courtney Rose Lee Hubbard 97032Oregon BA Human Services
Idaho Falls
Zachary R. New Idaho Falls 83404Idaho BA Chinese Language and Culture
Independence
Brad Les Farrell Independence 97351Oregon BS Chemistry
Issaquah
Jordan Taylor Anderson Issaquah King 98027Washington BS Psychology
Jennifer Lauren Blanchard Issaquah King 98029Washington BS Psychology
Tori Leigh Braunston Issaquah King 98027Washington BA Communication Studies
Kylie Ruth Clark Issaquah King 98027Washington MED School Counselor
Monica Cramer Issaquah King 98027Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Alex Bennett Cyr Issaquah King 98029Washington BA Political Science
Caley Marie Heiner Issaquah King 98027Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Alex Christian Jordan Issaquah King 98027Washington BS Mathematics
Marley Teryn Kirkham Issaquah King 98027Washington BS Geology-Geology Concentration.
Markus Philip Kohn Issaquah King 98027Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Anna Magidson Issaquah King 98029Washington BA Economics
Haley Corrine Miller-Boren Issaquah King 98027Washington BS Psychology
Scott W. Shin Issaquah King 98027Washington BA East Asian Studies
Victor Miletich Smith Issaquah King 98029Washington BA Sociology
Emma Elizabeth Strombom Issaquah King 98027Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Elise Noelle Swanson Issaquah King 98029Washington BA Theatre
Emily Elizabeth Walker Issaquah King 98029Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Taylor Mackenzie Willis Issaquah King 98027Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Conner Andrew Wright Issaquah King 98029Washington BA Political Science
Jackson
Hannah Louise Rivers Jackson 83001Wyoming BA Art.
Juneau
Cole Michael Paramore Juneau 99801Alaska BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Kailua Kona
Haley MaluhialanSpencer Kailua Kona 96740Hawaii BA Human Services
Kalama
Jonathan Lee Pittard Kalama Cowlitz 98625Washington BS Computer Science
Kamuela
Cody Allen Aguirre Kamuela 96743Hawaii BAE General Science - Elementary
Kapowsin
Abigail Lynn Russell Kapowsin Pierce 98344Washington BA History
Kelso
Timothy Dane Wilson Kelso Cowlitz 98626Washington BA Political Science
Kenmore
Dana Criddle Anderson Kenmore King 98028Washington BS Psychology
Mackenzie Christine Basom Kenmore King 98028Washington BS Psychology
Troy Alexander Bohman Kenmore King 98028Washington BA Music
Casey Nicole Colley Kenmore King 98028Washington BA Environmental Education
Bridget Christina Gahagan Kenmore King 98028Washington BFA Design
Meghan Anne Guinn Kenmore King 98028Washington BA Sociology
Michael Jay Latham Kenmore King 98028Washington BA Theatre
Sarah Kimberly O'Sell Kenmore King 98028Washington BS Industrial Design
Travis A. Schade Kenmore King 98028Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Corena Marie Sharp Kenmore King 98028Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Raam Krishna Unadkat Kenmore King 98028Washington BA Economics
Kennewick
Emma Elizabeth Mitchell Kennewick Benton 99338Washington BS Psychology
Caden James Money Kennewick Benton 99338Washington BA Accounting
Taylor Nathaniel Sanders Kennewick Benton 99336Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Ashleigh Mae Zoerb Kennewick Benton 99338Washington MS Mental Health Counseling
Kensington
Sara Geliebter Kensington 94707California BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Kent
Aaron Douglas Abrams Kent King 98031Washington BA Psychology.
Fassil GebremariaAlemayhu Kent King 98031Washington BA Anthropology-Archaeology Conc
Andrea Camla Antrim Kent King 98031Washington MIT Master in Teaching
John Andrew Barta Kent King 98030Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Mallory Anne Benson Kent King 98032Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Aubrey Belle Clawson Kent King 98032Washington BA Sociology
Carson John Crooks Kent King 98042Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Catherine Elizabeth D'Angelo Kent King 98031Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Camila Rose Frey-Booth Kent King 98042Washington BFA Art Studio
Austen Edward Gatz Kent King 98031Washington BS Kinesiolgy:SportPsySpecializtn
Samantha Shaye Guthrie Kent King 98031Washington BS Environmental Science
Robert Tyree Harris Kent King 98030Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Zachary Richard Huyber Kent King 98030Washington BS Envr Sci- Toxicology Emphasis
Aaron William Johnson Kent King 98030Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Jordan Michael Johnson Kent King 98031Washington BAE History - Elementary
Kaitlyn Elizabeth Karnes Kent King 98032Washington BS Psychology
Anna Claire Kieffer-PetersoKent King 98042Washington BA Economics/Mathematics
Linda Joy Knop Kent King 98042Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Keenan Tsuruichi Komoto Kent King 98030Washington BS Chemistry
Matthew Peter Kroll Kent King 98030Washington BA Behavioral Neuroscience
William McCulloughLanthier Kent King 98032Washington BA Communication Studies
Katherine Elisabeth Miccile Kent King 98042Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Kelli Ann Sheldon Kent King 98031Washington BS Environmental Science
Avneet Kaur Sidhu Kent King 98030Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Nicholas Lee Wilson Kent King 98042Washington BS Psychology
Serena Wei Wo Kent King 98030Washington BS Biochemistry
Elizabeth Rose Yanak Kent King 98032Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Ketchikan
Karley Roxanne Lesko Ketchikan 99901Alaska BA Art Studio
Kettle Falls
Evan Thomas Donnelly Kettle Falls Stevens 99141Washington BA Design
Kingston
Marissa Michelle Bhatnagar Kingston Kitsap 98346Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Kirkland
Alex Marcus Batson Kirkland King 98034Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Kayla Alice Blyton Kirkland King 98033Washington BFA Design
Maeghan Lillian Callegari Kirkland King 98033Washington BA Political Science
Jesse Ewing-Frable Kirkland King 98033Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Tianyi Geng Kirkland King 98034Washington BS Industrial Design
Joshua Alton Gilliam Kirkland King 98033Washington BA Design
Christine Meryl Hanley Kirkland King 98034Washington BA Environmental Studies
Erica Ann Kutz Kirkland King 98034Washington BA Design
Maverick Lyle McLanahan Kirkland King 98034Washington BS Physics
Emily Jo Michele Kirkland King 98034Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Megan Kathleen Nash Kirkland King 98034Washington BAE Anthropology-Elementary
Neil Edward BanO'Connor Kirkland King 98033Washington BA Political Science
Margaret Burke Okrasinski Kirkland King 98034Washington BA Recreation
Sarah Kathryn Owen Kirkland King 98033Washington BA German
Noelle Ursula-IngPingree Kirkland King 98033Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Farris Ashley Rae Kirkland King 98034Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Rachel Elizabeth Richardson Kirkland King 98034Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Connor Forrest Stewart Kirkland King 98033Washington BS Biochemistry
Colin James Story Kirkland King 98033Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Kramer Michael Taylor Kirkland King 98033Washington BS Psychology
Jason Anthony Windham Kirkland King 98034Washington BS Mathematics
Matthew Taylor Woodhouse Kirkland King 98034Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
La Center
Peter Robert Dykes La Center Clark 98629Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Kristen Miranda Paradis La Center Clark 98629Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Meichen Elise Plumhoff La Center Clark 98629Washington BS Environmental Science
La Conner
Alexander Ross Kramer La Conner Skagit 98257Washington BA Communication Studies
Lacey
Daniel Alexander Bronner Lacey Thurston 98503Washington BA Chemistry
Jessica Concepcion Poo Lacey Thurston 98503Washington BA Linguistics
Carry Ann Larsen Lacey Thurston 98503Washington BS Psychology
Sophie Louise McKee Lacey Thurston 98503Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Joel David Peach Lacey Thurston 98503Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Peter Manuel Rodelo Lacey Thurston 98503Washington BA Sociology
Austin Minnear Schlichting Lacey Thurston 98503Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Lauren Marie Schwartz Lacey Thurston 98503Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Lake Forest Park
Drew Kiyoshi SaBeland Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Amy Elizabeth Cohen Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Nicholas Steven Ebling Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Brannen Morgan Graves Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Kyle Nicholas Mindt Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Ronald Oliver Nelson Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Geneva Dane Olson Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Erik Scott Ramsey Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Anna Marie Snedden Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
John Campbell Springer Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Brennan Timothy Vanden Bos Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BS Chemistry
Charles Timothy Weber Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington BA Theatre
Lake Stevens
Sarah Eleonore Bartolini Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Aidan Hadley Borer Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BS Industrial Design
Jason Martin Carroll Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BA Human Services
Patricia Louise Elias Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BAE Special Education P-12
John Anthony Gleason Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Claire Adele Hickey Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BS Psychology
Kylee C. Hilde Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Autumn Lynn Isaacson Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BA Sociology
Amanda Joanne King Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BS Psychology
Jessica Layne Monson Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BA Accounting
Mccauley Richard Odom Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Julio Xavier Palomino Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Alex Benjamin Rinaldi Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington BS Geology - Geophysics Conc.
Lake Tapps
Andrea Fey Floth Lake Tapps Pierce 98391Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Steven Ezra Riley Lake Tapps Pierce 98391Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Dylan Vail Russell Lake Tapps Pierce 98391Washington BS Psychology
Lakebay
Cody Dean Brower Lakebay Pierce 98349Washington BA Political Science
Lakewood
Johan K. Ahn Lakewood Pierce 98499Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Andrew Philip Boyte-White Lakewood Pierce 98498Washington BA Anthropology-Archaeology Conc
Kylie Justine Hamlin Lakewood Pierce 98498Washington BA Sociology
Nicole Batin Picardal Lakewood Pierce 98498Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Langley
Jonathon Joseph Poolman Langley Island 98260Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Zenith S. Savary Langley Island 98260Washington BA Psychology.
Samantha Amanda LeeTeters Langley Canada MA Speech-Language Pathology
Laramie
Janet Catherine Kling Laramie 82072Wyoming BA Economics/Accounting
Las Cruces
Aisha Kiah Leapley Las Cruces 88005New Mexico BA Accounting
Laurel
Elise Anne Christey Laurel 59044Montana BS Physics
Lind
Jeshua Johann Jacobsen Lind Adams 99341Washington BS Computer Science
Littleton
Jessica Josi Bayer Littleton 80122Colorado BS Biology-Marine Emphasis
Zachary Tyler Cohen Littleton 80120Colorado MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Ian Michael Ferris Littleton 80127Colorado BA English-Literature Emphasis
Brittany Ann Weiss Littleton 80120Colorado BS Biology-Marine Emphasis
Livingston
Jonathan Francis Horiel Livingston 59047Montana BA Business and Sustainability
Longview
Rachel Victoria Brown Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Lindsay Elizabeth Cappa Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington BA Accounting
Chelsea Nicole Dwyer Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington BS Psychology
Glenn Ford Handley Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington BA Economics/Mathematics
Sophie Elizabeth Kangas Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Christopher Aaron Kelley Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Nathaniel Simon Richards Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Loomis
Adrianna Jennette Sharp Loomis Okanogan 98827Washington BA Philosophy
Loon Lake
Alexa Jayne Powell Loon Lake Stevens 99148Washington BFA Dance
Lopez Island
Hanifah McGovern Lopez Island San Juan 98261Washington BA Anthropology-Archaeology Conc
Los Angeles
Kyle Anthony Banks Los Angeles 90019California BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Louisville
Alison Laurel Hancock Louisville 80027Colorado BA Recreation
Eleanor Iona Lamont Louisville 40241Kentucky BS Biology-Marine Emphasis
Loveland
Jessica Isabel Ramirez Loveland 80538Colorado BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Lynden
Katherine Nicole Bareman Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BA Accounting
Cristal Marie Campos Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Jordan James Dotson Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BS Biochemistry
Heather Helene Hayward Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Michael Robert Kortus Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BA Accounting
Jessica A. Magee Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BA Accounting
Timothy Alan Schwisow Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Julianne Elizabeth Seely Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BFA Design
Anna Marie Stuart Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BA Accounting
Kaitlyn Jo Teer Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington MFA Creative Writing
Stephen Richard Troupe Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BA Political Science
Kailey Marlene Weidkamp Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Madeline Joelle Williams Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington BA Sociology
Lynnwood
Matte Alan Bailey Lynnwood Snohomish 98087Washington BS Computer Science
Bonnie Jean Chambers Lynnwood Snohomish 98087Washington BA Human Services
Megan Anna Cipolla Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA History/Social Studies
Susan K Diehl Lynnwood Snohomish 98087Washington BA Human Services
Mary Nicole LilDiemert Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Routhea Alexandra Doung Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Joseph Arnold Harter Lynnwood Snohomish 98087Washington BA Human Services
Kaitlyn Nicole Hatch Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Andy Hu Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Varman Gaston Joseph Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Cristine Marie Lotz Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Rhys Michael Meagher Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Kristoffer Mendoza Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington BFA Design
Nicholas Michael Mitre Lynnwood Snohomish 98087Washington BS Applied Mathematics
Kayla Irene Moore Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BS Psychology
Sladjana Nikolic Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington BA Human Services
Rosalie Joyce Pettitt Lynnwood Snohomish 98087Washington MA English
Sadie Marie Rath Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Rebecca L. Raymond Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA Art History
Nathaniel Ballard Schmidt Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA Communication Studies
Danielle Lynne Shackelford Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA Economics
Jazmine Amanda DanSmith Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA Human Services
Michelle Katharine Stone Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA Mathematics
Martin Emilov Todorov Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Teresa Joy Townsend Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington BS Psychology
Carlee Nicole Ummel Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Mabton
Eric Meza Mabton Yakima 98935Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Maple Falls
Logan Andrew Morrison Maple Falls Whatcom 98266Washington BS Physics
Maple Valley
Michala Lin Dymond-Shaw Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Bailey Jeanine Gordon Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Communication Studies
Alexander Michael Kohls Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Mathematics
Travis Aaresch Nelson Maple Valley King 98038Washington BS Environmental Science
Drew Allen Patnode Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Sociology
Bonnie Kate Pitzer Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Hayley Brianne Reeves Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Political Science
Austin Lee Sweeney Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Kylie Lynne Whitehead Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Emily Margaret Whittlesey Maple Valley King 98038Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Marysville
Megan Nicole Beierly Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Shelby Leann Beyer Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Lauren Catherina Bosa Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Nicholas James Brevig Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA Sociology
Kiley Brianne Brown Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington BS Biochemistry
Jessica Adel Chapman Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA Human Services
Nicholas Ryan Conroy Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Nichole Sasota Flynn Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Scott Michael Foss Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA Art.
Sarah Joan Gardner Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington BA Human Services
Samantha Gean Hall Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA Dance
Britt Marie Harris Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Rita Elizabeth Harvey Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BAE Special Education P-12
James Aaron Hashman Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Austyn Mary Hine Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA History/Social Studies
Kelsey Rae Hopstad Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Kassandra Maree Lint Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA Human Services
Hannah May Lovett Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA Human Services
Jade McKern McGregor-Olin Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington BA Sociology
Aaron CullingforMeyers Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BS Industrial Design
Hillary Danielle Miniken Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BS Physics
Rachele Mercier Mosley Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Brandon Mikhail Ochoa Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington BA Economics
Breanna Lee Schnetter Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Devon Palmer Smith Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Katy Misae Stevick Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington BA Linguistics
Bethany Suzanne Ternes Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington BAE Special Education P-12
April Ann Wickline Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington BA Human Services
McCleary
Katie Lynn Colard McCleary Grays Harbor 98557Washington BA Sociology
William Joseph ThoCox McCleary Grays Harbor 98557Washington BA Political Science
Mead
Jeremy Paul Urann Mead Spokane 99021Washington BA Theatre
Benjamin Richard Whitfield Mead Spokane 99021Washington BS Physics
Mercer Island
Gavin Gordon Grob Mercer Island King 98040Washington BS Computer Science
Leah Katherine Gross Mercer Island King 98040Washington BA Design
Laura Maris Horton Mercer Island King 98040Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Lauren Elisabeth House Mercer Island King 98040Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Tyler Nicole Ledbetter Mercer Island King 98040Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Joshua Lee McMurdo Mercer Island King 98040Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Margaret Lillian Penn Mercer Island King 98040Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Noah Benjamin Schorr Mercer Island King 98040Washington BS Chemistry
Jonathan Michael Wettack Mercer Island King 98040Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Jonathan Michael Wettack Mercer Island King 98040Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Mesa
Andrew Martin Hacker Mesa 85210Arizona BS Environmental Science
Metamora
Katherine Margaret Marchal Metamora 61548Illinois BA Human Services
Mill Creek
Joel Arpin Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BA Theatre
Lucas Austin Broucek Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Christina Ruthann Erlewine Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Tye Thomas Hastings Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Brad Anthony Nardone Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Karianne Lyn Nelson Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BA Theatre
Gabriel Maris Seavello Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BA Music
Erik Michael Thompson Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Minneapolis
Loren Thomas Cowdery Minneapolis 55417Minnesota MA History
Missoula
Claire Catherine Windecker Missoula 59801Montana BS Biology-Marine Emphasis
Modesto
Courtney Elizabeth Nelson Modesto 95355California BS Psychology
Monroe
Tzel Hernandez Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington BA Human Services
Kaitlyn Adele Hettinga Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington BA Communication Studies
Niklaus Victor MonHiggins Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Noah Michael Madche Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington BA Economics
Jessica M Peterson Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Travis Gregory Salmi Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington BA Chemistry
Peter Joseph Topalian Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington BS Chemistry
Montesano
Marisa Marie Lindley Montesano Grays Harbor 98563Washington BA Sociology
Elizabeth Grace Woodruff Montesano Grays Harbor 98563Washington BS Psychology
Morrison
Megan Joy Marler Morrison 80465Colorado BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Moscow
Katherine Rebecca Nelson Moscow 83843Idaho BA Design
Moses Lake
Iris Nicole Banks Moses Lake Grant 98837Washington BA Environmental Policy
Mount Vernon
Dakota James Biggs Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA Sociology
Daniel Chavez Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BS Mathematics
James Matthew Collins Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington BS Computer Science
Samuel John Dixon Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BS Computer Science
Hannah Capra Ermi Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Alicia Leanne Faires Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington BS Applied Mathematics
Alicia Leanne Faires Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington BA East Asian Studies
Akio Chavi Forsyth Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Spenser Ryan Fowler Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA Economics
Kelly Tyler Gilkey Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Tara Shyanne Gilkey Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BAE Mathematics - Elementary
Jonathan Gutierrez Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington BA Accounting
Skyler Alise Hardy Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Patricia Eileen Harget-ShillingMount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Nicole Anne Jennings Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA History
Igor LeonidovicKaparchuk Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BS Biochemistry
Aleksandr NikolaevicKazakov Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
James Lee Kintzele Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Glenda F Landon Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington MED Adult and Higher Education
Kin Yeung Li Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Lacey Danielle Pittis Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington BA Anthropology/Social Studies
Grace E. Scofield Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA Communication Studies
Courtney Nichole Shilling Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA Sociology
Huong Thien Tran Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Makenzi M. York Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington BS Psychology
Mountlake Terrace
Daniel Paul Brennecke Mountlake Terrace Snohomish 98043Washington BA Theatre
Seth Robert Esmeson Mountlake Terrace Snohomish 98043Washington BA Political Science
Tennyson Steven Morin Mountlake Terrace Snohomish 98043Washington BS Mathematics
Ninette Marie Ordonez Mountlake Terrace Snohomish 98043Washington BS Environmental Science
Moxee
Kayla Loraine Swallow Moxee Yakima 98936Washington BA Human Services
Mukilteo
Sean Thomas Anderson Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Claire Rebecca Glafke Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Geography
Joshua Shaw Guerrero Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA History
Kel Colter Henry Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BS Mathematics
Leah Elizabeth Johnson Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Bailey Anne Jones Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BS Industrial Design
Caitlin Michele Kouchakji Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Brandon Derik Olin Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Alicia Pintler Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Cameron Jacob Prozinski Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Lindsay Nicole Rinaldi Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Halee Rene Sexton Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Rebecca-Ruth Balao Solomon Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Recreation
Mark Jeffrey Strickland Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Kendra Lynn Thomas Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Ashley Ann Weyers Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Sociology
Kyle Joseph Woltzen Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
N/A
Hannah Price Allison BA Anthropology
Jeffrey Blake Auckland BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Arianna Sierra Bigovich BA Economics
Sean Michael Cavanagh BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Abigail Suzanne Hempton BAE Mathematics - Elementary
Malcolm H. McWhirter BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Daniel Hahn Moorman BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Serena May Okamoto BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Buddy D Scott BA Philosophy
Meagan Elizabeth Smith BA Hum-Hist of CultureConc Thesis
Naches
Jessica Swan Ulmer Naches Yakima 98937Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Nevada City
Jessica Ann Lee Nevada City 95959California BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Newcastle
Weston Edward Horner Newcastle King 98056Washington BA Art Studio
Weston Edward Horner Newcastle King 98056Washington BFA Art Studio
Chandlis Josephine Hupf Newcastle King 98056Washington BA Human Services
Christopher Hugh Turner Newcastle King 98059Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Newport
Bethany Jayne Graham Newport Pend Oreille 99156Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Newton
Gerald Kitsis Newton 2461Massachusetts BS Envr Sci- Toxicology Emphasis
Normandy Park
Karl Joseph Antush Normandy Park King 98166Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Ray Dean Marocco Normandy Park King 98166Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
North Bend
Taylor Marie Dumas North Bend King 98045Washington BA Communication Studies
Cody Ryan Maltz North Bend King 98045Washington BA Geology
Haley Beth Prins North Bend King 98045Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Oak Harbor
Grayson Elizabeth Akins Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BA Anthropology
Audrey Labutap Andoy Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Laura Amber Civinskas Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Rachel Eileen Dailey Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BA Music
Kari E. Jerde Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Susan Celina Larsen Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington MA Anthropology
Elizabeth Cortez Westfall Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BS Psychology
Julia Christine Williams Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BA Human Services
Daryl James Sasan Yuzon Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington BA Accounting
Ocean Shores
Sawyer Robert Reed Ocean Shores Grays Harbor 98569Washington BA Political Science
Olga
Jamison Collister Rose Olga San Juan 98279Washington BS Computer Science
Olympia
Elizabeth Baran Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BA Accounting
Jacob C. Bevelacqua HaggOlympia Thurston 98506Washington BA Theatre
Bryson Scott Burghardt Olympia Thurston 98513Washington BA Urban Planng & Sustainable Dev
Kyle Taylor Burns Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS Chemistry
Ashlee Ann Campanile Olympia Thurston 98516Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Mackenzie Bryce Cooper Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Anthony Lee DeAguiar Olympia Thurston 98506Washington BA Geography
Monika Lynn Fairley Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS Psychology
Taylor Kristine Fiskness Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BA Sociology
Aaron ChristopheFreymond Olympia Thurston 98506Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Rose Elizabeth Green Olympia Thurston 98506Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Walker C. M. Hedrick Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS Environmental Science
Nina Marie Holbrooks Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Allison Mei Huston Olympia Thurston 98501Washington MPAC Professional Accounting
Jamie Taylor Jones Olympia Thurston 98513Washington BFA Design
Evelyn Rose Kennedy Olympia Thurston 98502Washington BA Geography
Quinn David Leiter Olympia Thurston 98516Washington BA Philosophy
Taryn Brenda Loveland Olympia Thurston 98506Washington BA Accounting
Lydia Marie Mahr Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS Envr Sci-Freshwater Ecol Emph
Abdulazim Mansurd Olympia Thurston 98516Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Madison Brook Marshall Olympia Thurston 98502Washington BA Economics
James Lawrence Mayther Olympia Thurston 98513Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Grace Elizabeth McDonough Olympia Thurston 98513Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Crescent Ashley LutMunsen Olympia Thurston 98506Washington BA Human Services
Logan Wayne Myers Olympia Thurston 98512Washington BS Manufacturing Engineering Tech
Sadie July Normoyle Olympia Thurston 98512Washington BA Environmental Policy
Danielle Elizabeth Oyama Olympia Thurston 98516Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Dakota Anne Passero Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BA Environmental Policy
Brittany Diane Randolph Olympia Thurston 98513Washington BAE Psy:Human Development-Elem
Mackinley Stewart Robinson Olympia Thurston 98502Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Cristina Maria Rodriguez Olympia Thurston 98506Washington BA Political Science
Angelica Maria Sambrano Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS Psychology
Erin Anne Schneider Olympia Thurston 98512Washington BA Political Sci/Social Studies
Allison Leah Shattuck Olympia Thurston 98512Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Bonnie Christine Smerdon Olympia Thurston 98516Washington BFA Art Studio
John Ross Tuttle Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Emily Rose Walters Olympia Thurston 98502Washington BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Bradley Burman Williams Olympia Thurston 98506Washington BA Business and Sustainability
John Charles Davenport Wilson Olympia Thurston 98516Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Christopher Almeda Young Olympia Thurston 98501Washington BS Environmental Science
Omak
Brianna Rene Ellis Omak Okanogan 98841Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Orcas
Zach Ryan Pike-Urlacher Orcas San Juan 98280Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Oro Valley
Kelsey Maeve Steed Oro Valley 85737Arizona BA Sociology
Orting
Kathryn Frances Coty Orting Pierce 98360Washington BA Human Services
Bethlehem Heckman Orting Pierce 98360Washington BAE Art-Elementary
Pacific
Joseph Daniel Whitney Pacific King 98047Washington BS Psychology
Park City
Emily Maria Hiatt Park City 84098Utah BS Biology-Marine Emphasis
Pasco
Alexandra Izaguirre Killian Pasco Franklin 99301Washington BA Sociology
Pateros
Talicia Cassandra Miller-Poole Pateros Okanogan 98846Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Shelby Tyler Poole Pateros Okanogan 98846Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Phoenix
Daniel Thomas Miller Phoenix 85018Arizona BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Courtney Catherine Pratt Phoenix 85051Arizona MS Mental Health Counseling
Piedmont
Elana Ruby Rehm Piedmont 94610California BA American Cultural Studies
Point Roberts
Haley Genell White Point Roberts Whatcom 98281Washington BA Communication Studies
Poolesville
Julia Jean Barnes Poolesville 20837Maryland BA French
Port Angeles
Parker Hamilton Brye Port Angeles Clallam 98362Washington BA Linguistics
Jason Micheal Fox Port Angeles Clallam 98363Washington BS Computer Science
Annah Rachel Isenberg Port Angeles Clallam 98362Washington BA Spanish
Gina Lynne Johnson Port Angeles Clallam 98362Washington BA Environmental Policy
Cameron Brian Little Port Angeles Clallam 98362Washington BS Computer Science
Jacob T Melly Port Angeles Clallam 98363Washington BS Environmental Science
Ruth Mae Winters Port Angeles Clallam 98362Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Port Orchard
Ashley Laine Benjamin Port Orchard Kitsap 98366Washington BA Environmental Policy
Myriah Deashea-NiFontaine Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington BA Human Services
Jonathan David Franklin Port Orchard Kitsap 98366Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Gwendolyn Suzanne Jones Port Orchard Kitsap 98366Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Gavin Rush Klein Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington BS Kinesiolgy:SportPsySpecializtn
Rena Michelle Rauschendorfer Port Orchard Kitsap 98366Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Sharon Ashley Schultz Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington BS Biology-General Emphasis
Toni Schwellinger Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Taylor N. Thompson Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Scott Alexander Wilson Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington BS Mathematics
Devon A. Wright Port Orchard Kitsap 98366Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Portland
Kristen Lee Clark Portland 97212Oregon BA Business Admin-General Conc
Anne Glickenhaus Portland 97214Oregon BA Behavioral Neuroscience
Elizabeth Brodie Knope Portland 97239Oregon BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Justin Marshall Loveland Portland 97213Oregon BA French/Spanish
Isabella Maria Reis-Newsom Portland 97202Oregon BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Mauricio Romano Portland 97239Oregon BS Industrial Design
Anna Elizabeth Shepherd Portland 97213Oregon BA Human Services
Arcadia Gabrielle Trueheart Portland 97215Oregon BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Kaili E. Vincent Portland 97229Oregon BA Business Admin-General Conc
Poulsbo
Mitchell Arthur Abston Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BS Chemistry
Spencer Scott Black Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Mariana Joan Blas Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Bryana Lynn Bohl Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BA Anthropology
Jason Paul Fiorentini Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BA Environmental Policy
Kirsten Alexandra Helander Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BS Psychology
Anna Karolina Laboranti Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Shelley Miranda Leddon Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BA Anthropology
Heather Jean Lewis Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BA Human Services
Lindsey Michele Lopian Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Tiffany G Meyers Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Marina Catherine Philip Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BS Biochemistry
Tabor James Reedy Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BS Geology-Environmentl Geo Conc.
Laken Dean Vargo Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BS Psychology
Sara Marie Whiteley Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington BA Sociology
Prescott
Jessi Juliana Fornara Prescott 86304Arizona BA Accounting
Edward Vincent St Pierre Prescott 86305Arizona BA Geog-Envr&Resource Mgmt Emph.
Pullman
Robert Franklin Brokken Pullman Whitman 99163Washington BS Mathematics
Puyallup
Zachary McVey Cook Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
Jennifer Lee Estep Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington MS Kinesiology Sport Psych Optn
Brandon Dean Fisk Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington BS Environmental Science
Jessica Rae Fleck Puyallup Pierce 98371Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Elisa Manapat Fu Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BA Human Services
Caitlin Delaney Gilbert Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Shannon Elaine Griffin Puyallup Pierce 98372Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Benjamin A. Hanson Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BA History
Aaron Endicott Heinz Puyallup Pierce 98371Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Kathryn Rose MarieJensen Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Morgan Patrick Medley Puyallup Pierce 98371Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Terrylandrea Delaney Miller Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Rebecca Jae Newby Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Kathryn Lynn O'Brien Puyallup Pierce 98373Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Robert Sean Plasencia Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington BA Human Services
David Mark Reiman Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BS Physics
Michael Bertil Sloan Puyallup Pierce 98371Washington BA Psychology.
Amy Anne Stavig Puyallup Pierce 98373Washington BA Sociology
Amber Louise Vincent Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Madoka Watanabe Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Brandon Robert Zanoni Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington BAE Physical Educ & Health P-12
Qingdao 266001
Jiaxin Yin Qingdao 266001 China BA Accounting
Randle
Bradley Roe Fenbert Randle Lewis 98377Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Ravensdale
Adam Hall Slater Ravensdale King 98051Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Raymond
Hannah Nicole Dennis Raymond Pacific 98577Washington BA Accounting
Redmond
Lucas Rhoades Clark Redmond King 98052Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Alec Logan Forrest Redmond King 98052Washington BA Political Science
Megan Kathleen Gallagher Redmond King 98052Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Curtis Scott Gehlhausen Redmond King 98052Washington BA Theatre
Carly Anne Gilliland Redmond King 98053Washington BA Music
Carly Anne Gilliland Redmond King 98053Washington BS Environmental Science
Chris Wilkerson Gower Redmond King 98052Washington BS Biology-Marine Emphasis
Alexis Koren Hulen Redmond King 98052Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Anthony Edward Jackson Redmond King 98053Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Hannah Jane Johnson Redmond King 98052Washington BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Nikita Krichevskiy Redmond King 98052Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Irena Wan Lam Redmond King 98073Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Holden James Matheson Redmond King 98052Washington BS Computer Science
Kelsey Taylor Morton Redmond King 98052Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Haley Kathleen O'Connor Redmond King 98053Washington BS Envr Sci- Toxicology Emphasis
Amelia Danica Samson Redmond King 98053Washington BS Psychology
Sarah Alison Sherman Redmond King 98052Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Seely Solberg Redmond King 98052Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Kaitlyn Marie Stambaugh Redmond King 98052Washington BA Human Services
Laura Michele Svancarek Redmond King 98052Washington BA Environmental Education
Mina Tanaka Redmond King 98052Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Jillian Nicole Veitenheimer Redmond King 98052Washington BA Anthropology/Social Studies
Evan James Yuhas Redmond King 98052Washington BS Chemistry
Reno
Wren Sage Bell Reno 89523Nevada BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Renton
George Albert Allison Renton King 98058Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Kyle Thomas Andelin Renton King 98058Washington BA Economics/Mathematics
Bryan James Cavanagh Renton King 98055Washington BAE Mathematics - Elementary
Ariel Brisbane Cooper Renton King 98058Washington BS Computer Science
Arianne Delos Reyes Renton King 98055Washington BS Psychology
Kalie Marie Dotson Renton King 98059Washington MED School Counselor
Victoria Francis Fesili Renton King 98057Washington BA Sociology
Cory Yukio Hamada Renton King 98055Washington BS Biochemistry
Kramer S. Janders Renton King 98059Washington BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Kelsey Azade Kharrazi Renton King 98058Washington BS Psychology
Calvin Lu Renton King 98058Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Karen Louise McConnell Renton King 98058Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Monika Marie McGillis Renton King 98058Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Kiet Anh Ngo Renton King 98059Washington BA Mathematics
Parker David Roberts Renton King 98056Washington BA Communication Studies
Karissa Blair Smith Renton King 98058Washington BS Geology-Geology Concentration.
Karissa Blair Smith Renton King 98058Washington BA Urban Planng & Sustainable Dev
Camille Ann Strawn Renton King 98059Washington BA Design
Brian Tu Renton King 98059Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Vinitha Mary Vithayathil Renton King 98058Washington BS Psychology
Victoria Jillian White Renton King 98058Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Alex Tsuyoshi Ybarra Renton King 98058Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Brendan Charles Young Renton King 98058Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Riaydh
Sarah Saad Alhebaishy Riaydh Saudi ArabBA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Richland
Rainer Grant Luhrs Richland Benton 99352Washington BS Envr Sci- Toxicology Emphasis
Devin Marie Mattlin Richland Benton 99354Washington BA Chemistry
Rahul Digambar Ranade Richland Benton 99352Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Ridgefield
Tyler Crebar Ridgefield Clark 98642Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Tessa Marie Perler Ridgefield Clark 98642Washington BS Psychology
Mackenzie Marie Streissguth Ridgefield Clark 98642Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Rochester
Danielle Nicole Adams Rochester Thurston 98579Washington BA Human Services
Michael Anthony Ready Rochester Thurston 98579Washington BA History/Social Studies
Rebecca Ann Wiley Rochester 55901Minnesota MA Speech-Language Pathology
Rollingbay
Thomas Conrad Fritchman Rollingbay Kitsap 98061Washington BS Computer Science
Salem
Mitchell Donald Hopkins Salem 97302Oregon BA Music
Salt Lake City
Katherine Lee Carroll Salt Lake City 84103Utah BA Environmental Policy
Sammamish
Marcus William Atherly Sammamish King 98075Washington MPAC Professional Accounting
Kendyl Anne Barney Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Communication Studies
Taylor Robyn Capps Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Spencer George Chee Sammamish King 98074Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
James Willett Franklin Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Spanish
Michael Elliott Hatcher Sammamish King 98075Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
John Seung HyunLee Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Theatre
John Patrick Levy Sammamish King 98074Washington BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Elizabeth Kathleen McMurchie Sammamish King 98074Washington BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Conner William Morgan Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Political Science
Jennifer Elise Morgan Sammamish King 98075Washington BA Spanish
Rachael Nicole Murray Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Anthropology
Tarra Anne Naddef Sammamish King 98075Washington BA Accounting
Donovan Quang Nguyen Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Clare Vicky Nuss Sammamish King 98074Washington BAE History - Elementary
Soniya Pimparkar Sammamish King 98074Washington BS Biochemistry
Andrew James Poppelaars Sammamish King 98075Washington BS Sociology
Benjamin Andrew Reh Sammamish King 98075Washington BA Economics
Lindsay Paige Skinner Sammamish King 98075Washington BA Hum-Hist of CultureConc Thesis
Lindsay Paige Skinner Sammamish King 98075Washington BS Mathematics
Jeffrey Tyler Sloat Sammamish King 98074Washington BA Spanish
Katelyn Welch Steen Sammamish King 98074Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Andrew David Steyer Sammamish King 98074Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
San Diego
Dylan Joseph DeaGervais San Diego 92129California BA Theatre
Rebecca Joy Hovey San Diego 92111California BA Urban Planng & Sustainable Dev
Kendra Sueko Story San Diego 92127California BA Art.
Kendra Sueko Story San Diego 92127California BFA Art Studio
San Francisco
Audrey Jean Marsh San Francisco 94123California BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Sandpoint
Jasper Santee Gibson Sandpoint 83864Idaho BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Santa Fe
Quinn P. Butler Santa Fe 87505New Mexico BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Julia Claire Dunkin Santa Fe 87505New Mexico BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Seabeck
Jon Ryan Hornburg Seabeck Kitsap 98380Washington BA Accounting
Katherine Emily Loehrs Seabeck Kitsap 98380Washington BA Human Services
Julie Ann Svenson Seabeck Kitsap 98380Washington MED Educational Administration
Seatac
Natasa Dukic Seatac King 98188Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Seattle
Dakota Jane Adams Seattle King 98146Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Carter Dorey Allen Seattle King 98117Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Julia Marian Altenhofen Seattle King 98125Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Brandi Lee Ball Seattle King 98126Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Casey Donovan Bateman Seattle King 98125Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Michael Laurence Bell Seattle King 98105Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Erik Lane Benton Seattle King 98116Washington BS Physics
Eli Jacob Blauser Seattle King 98125Washington BS Psychology
Eli Jacob Blauser Seattle King 98125Washington BA Sociology
Joseph Sullivan Blythe Seattle King 98115Washington BS Psychology
Molly Miholina Bocian Seattle King 98125Washington BA Art.
Chloe Layne Borba Seattle King 98105Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Colin Kai Bridges Seattle King 98115Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Elizabeth Marie Bridges Seattle King 98107Washington BA Recreation
Christopher M. Brogan Seattle King 98115Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Emma Catherine Brooks Seattle King 98119Washington BA Political Science
Jennifer Jo Brown Seattle King 98116Washington MED School Counselor
Mikhail A. Burstein Seattle King 98112Washington MED Adult and Higher Education
Charles George Cerveny Seattle King 98115Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Vincent Tran Chau Seattle King 98106Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Udomthireak Chun Seattle King 98146Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Kira Lynn Clausen Seattle King 98115Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Joanna Rae Corey Seattle King 98117Washington BA Anthropology
Alan ChristopheCorey-Derrah Seattle King 98144Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Sarafina Satur Crowell Seattle King 98144Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Parker Kane Davis Seattle King 98103Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Mariah Clare Deardorff Seattle King 98103Washington BA Anthropology
Ceferino Aquino Deloy Seattle King 98108Washington BA Political Science
Thomas Simeon Dietrich Seattle King 98115Washington BS Psychology
Thomas Simeon Dietrich Seattle King 98115Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Sawyer Brooks Donohue Seattle King 98118Washington BA Linguistics
Erica E. L. Douglas Seattle King 98119Washington BA Sociology
Sean Allen Douglass Seattle King 98107Washington BS Physics
Leta Emter Seattle King 98115Washington BA Japanese
Isaac Haave Eskenazi Seattle King 98105Washington BA History
Jennifer Dawn Figley Seattle King 98107Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Cassandra Batingan Floresca Seattle King 98108Washington BS Psychology
Danika Leigh Frank Seattle King 98117Washington BA Communication.
Ann Dorothy Franklin Seattle King 98125Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Natalie Loretta PiFrevert Seattle King 98103Washington BA Anthropology
Kayla Marie Galgano Seattle King 98177Washington BA Design
Nilofar Juliana Ganjaie Seattle King 98118Washington BA Human Services
Gabrielle Christine Gasca Seattle King 98118Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Zoe Renee Geiger Seattle King 98199Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Catherine Heath Gelband Seattle King 98103Washington BA Political Science
Alicia Helene Gilman Seattle King 98103Washington BA Spanish
Justin Robert Goetschius Seattle King 98103Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Brianne Alexa Goulet Seattle King 98116Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Brittany Lovejoy Hazzard Seattle King 98112Washington BA Art Studio
Satu Kristiina Heiskanen Seattle King 98199Washington BS Chemistry
Camie Iris Herk Seattle King 98103Washington BA History/Social Studies
Haley Anne Herrin Seattle King 98136Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Brooke Kathleen Hiatt Seattle King 98136Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Gus Wesley Hohlbein Seattle King 98103Washington BA Economics
Sarah Rose Horton Seattle King 98115Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Cody David Hulsey Seattle King 98117Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Ashagrie M Hussien Seattle King 98112Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Christina Azar Jarmick Seattle King 98118Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Suzanne Shawna ZimJones Seattle King 98178Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Jonathan Michael Kaimmer Seattle King 98117Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Steven Patrick Keely Seattle King 98126Washington BA Political Science
Kevin Patrick Kenney Seattle King 98117Washington BS Biochemistry
Madelaine Rose Knight Seattle King 98144Washington BA Theatre
Joseph Michael Lambright Seattle King 98115Washington BA Political Science
Mitchel Jackson Lange Seattle King 98133Washington BA Japanese
Bonnie Lay Seattle King 98118Washington BA Linguistics
Allison Diana Lee Seattle King 98116Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Emma Hughes Levy Seattle King 98118Washington BA Spanish
Antoinette Neo RayVanLindo Seattle King 98168Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Justin Paul Little Seattle King 98126Washington BS Mathematics
Nick Michael Loesch Seattle King 98115Washington BS Mathematics
Robinson Richard Low Seattle King 98119Washington BS Environmental Science
Chara Elise OsboLynch Seattle King 98199Washington BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
Esther Mika Magasis Seattle King 98103Washington BA Bus Admin-Int'l Business Conc
Brigitte Dinter Manos Seattle King 98112Washington BA German
Celea Mae McInerny Seattle King 98109Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Kelli Ann McKay Seattle King 98103Washington BAE Special Education P-12
James Michael Morton Seattle King 98103Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Christophe Francis Murdock Seattle King 98115Washington BA East Asian Studies
Hannah Rose Newman Seattle King 98119Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Rosa Nouch Seattle King 98168Washington BA Sociology
Joshua Sheldon MaNova Seattle King 98103Washington BAE Special Education P-12
MacKenzie Curlett Nowinski Seattle King 98112Washington BA French
Sophimari Clair Obenza Seattle King 98144Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Jacob Wienke Onouye Seattle King 98105Washington BA History
Lauren Elizabeth Oswald Seattle King 98126Washington BA Human Services
Mckenna Alexi Paddock Seattle King 98115Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Larissa Peizer Seattle King 98116Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Nicholas Glenn Perry Seattle King 98117Washington BA Dance
Rachel Mertese Pollard Seattle King 98102Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Crystelle Marie Pullen Seattle King 98146Washington MS Mental Health Counseling
Emily Mason Purcell Seattle King 98139Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Thomas Emerson Ray Seattle King 98117Washington BA Accounting
Michael James Register Seattle King 98109Washington BA Accounting
Andrew Jonathon Reilly Seattle King 98146Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Anne Catherine Riski Seattle King 98103Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Abbey Marie Rogers Seattle King 98117Washington BA American Cultural Studies
Alexander Ahmad Sahyouni Seattle King 98106Washington MBA MBA Regular Full-Time Track
Mathias Benjamin Sanders Seattle King 98102Washington MED Educational Administration
Aubrey Ann Scarborough Seattle King 98125Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Marena Ellery Shear Seattle King 98107Washington MS Mathematics
Philip Everett Sherman Seattle King 98105Washington BA Economics/Political Science
Sarah Joy Short Seattle King 98105Washington BA Theatre
Nikolas George Stathakopoulos Seattle King 98144Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Jordan A. Stevens Seattle King 98116Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Nicholas Everett Swanson Seattle King 98117Washington BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Christopher Ryan Taber Seattle King 98103Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Julie Carol Thompson Seattle King 98115Washington BA Communication Studies
Kelley Fay Thoung Seattle King 98177Washington BA Anthropology
Loan Thanh Tran Seattle King 98125Washington MBA MBA Accelerated Track
Jackson Reid Turvey Seattle King 98117Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Desiree Gabrielle Vallejo Seattle King 98199Washington BA Sociology
Brian Thanh Vo Seattle King 98178Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Katherine Elizabeth Wald Seattle King 98115Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Brett Matthew Ward Seattle King 98177Washington BA German
Tracy L. Werthman Seattle King 98117Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Cassie Marie Wiegand Seattle King 98107Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Biniam Gebrai Woldehaimanot Seattle King 98106Washington BS Chemistry
Rika Kayla Wong Seattle King 98144Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Sedro Woolley
Micheil Shaun Barton Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BS Psychology
Albert Brian Beede Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BA Theatre
Katie Marie Burke Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Aaron Edward Chmielewski Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BA Accounting
Nicole Elizabeth Critchley Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Daniel Lee Dickinson Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Dustin Dakota Heuterman Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Rebecca Lynn Larsen Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BA Business Admin-General Conc
Isela Merari Martinez Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Paulina Maria Stafford Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington BA Accounting
Selah
Katelyn Corinne Klein Selah Yakima 98942Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Sequim
Alastair Ross Duncan Sequim Clallam 98382Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Tara Rae McBride Sequim Clallam 98382Washington BS Environmental Science
Joshua Doyle McMinn Sequim Clallam 98382Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Shawnee
Seth Marshall Kotzman Shawnee 66216Kansas BS Kinesiology:MovemntStudiesSpec
Shelton
Colton Luke Dion Shelton Mason 98584Washington BS Psychology
Stephanie Ann Howard Shelton Mason 98584Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Kolton Joseph Kirkendoll Shelton Mason 98584Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Jessica Rachelle Smith Shelton Mason 98584Washington BA Sociology
Shoreline
Nicole Johann Anschell Shoreline King 98155Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Katie Marie Aprill-Tomlin Shoreline King 98155Washington BA Human Services
Simon Douglas Aspinall Shoreline King 98133Washington BA Human Services
Stephanie Ann Babb Shoreline King 98177Washington BA History
Mirabelle Rose Blech Shoreline King 98133Washington BA Communication Studies
Sydney Kristine Bridges Shoreline King 98177Washington BA Linguistics
Marguerite Marie Corrigan Shoreline King 98177Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Krista Nicole Edmonds Shoreline King 98133Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Ryan J. Evans Shoreline King 98177Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Erin Isaac Gunn Shoreline King 98177Washington BS Computer Science
Wu-Bene Hong Shoreline King 98133Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Joshua Ryan Russell Shoreline King 98155Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Samuel Edward Ryan Shoreline King 98177Washington BA Economics/Accounting
Nick C. Shriner Shoreline King 98177Washington BA Spanish
Marina Colleen Stoermer Shoreline King 98155Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Sean Ryan Wu Shoreline King 98177Washington BS Environmental Science
Elesa Mengesha Yihdego Shoreline King 98133Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Silver City
Naio Bozolan McCosh Silver City 88061New Mexico BS IndustrialTec-VehicleDsgnSpec.
Silverdale
Kelsey Ann Barnes Silverdale Kitsap 98383Washington BMUS Music-Performance Conc
Trent Michael Duryea Silverdale Kitsap 98383Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Kori Stefani Holt Silverdale Kitsap 98383Washington BS Psychology
Jocelyn Nicole Swanberg Silverdale Kitsap 98383Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Sitka
Graeme Reed Campbell Sitka 99835Alaska BS Biology-General Emphasis
Snohomish
Haley Sara Baker Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA Human Services
Natalie Katherine Bellows Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Candice Marie Boos Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Sean Wayne Brill Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA Accounting
Kathrine Anna Brown Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BS Envr Sci-Marine Ecology Emph
Lacey Lee Campbell Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA Human Services
Ander Shae Chisholm Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA Politics/Philosophy/Economics
Stephanie Christine Church Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA Environmental Education
LeAnn Geddes Cox Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA Human Services
Leila Frishak Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA Communication Studies
Emily Rose Hale Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BS Psychology
Jordan Ashley Hines Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Ryan David Lyski Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington MS Chemistry
Michael Thomas Moore Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Breaz Marilisa Moritz Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Andre Joseph AntOrtega Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BS Kinesiology:Health&FitnessSpec
Julia Mary Oylear Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA Human Services
Ryan Joseph Robison Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BS Computer Science
Benjamin David Schumacher Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Tawny Kay Scollard Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA Human Services
Tara Aleen Shandera Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Nolan Troy Shilling Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA Sociology
Bailey Elizabeth Stark Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BAE Lang Lit & Cultural Studies
Jordan John Steranka Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington BS Industrial Design
Emma Christine Titterness Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Nick Warren Wright Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington BS Mathematics
Snoqualmie
Nathanael Ronald Crabb Snoqualmie King 98065Washington BS Computer Science
Alex Dawson Kampp Snoqualmie King 98065Washington BA Economics
Soquel
Katherine Martin Heath Soquel 95073California BA Journalism
South Bend
Rebecca Dianne Manlow South Bend Pacific 98586Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
South Colby
Sarah Helen Downie South Colby Kitsap 98384Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Southworth
Rachel Elizabeth Smith Southworth Kitsap 98386Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Spanaway
Orion Garrett BaBanks Spanaway Pierce 98387Washington BS Biochemistry
Hannah Nicole Kinne Spanaway Pierce 98387Washington BA Linguistics
Elizabeth Irene Noworyta Spanaway Pierce 98387Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Zachary A. Ortega Spanaway Pierce 98387Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Cynthia Vanessa Sandoval Spanaway Pierce 98387Washington BA American Cultural Studies
Spokane
Michael Andrew Baumgarden Spokane Spokane 99224Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Jessica Ellen Bower Spokane Spokane 99208Washington MA Speech-Language Pathology
Jacob S. Butcher Spokane Spokane 99202Washington MA English
David Jeremy Decker Spokane Spokane 99205Washington MMUS Music
Emily Ann Ditzler Spokane Spokane 99203Washington BA Hum-Hist of CultureConc Thesis
Casey Samuel Dunau Spokane Spokane 99203Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Alexandra Alene Farley Spokane Spokane 99208Washington MS Kinesiology Sport Psych Optn
Joey Patrick Farley Spokane Spokane 99218Washington BA Accounting
Channa Camille Goodwin Spokane Spokane 99205Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Laurel Elizabeth Graham Spokane Spokane 99223Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Isaac Lewis Griffith Spokane Spokane 99203Washington BA Economics
Kevin Douglas Grow Spokane Spokane 99223Washington BA Linguistics
Samantha Lee Hruban Spokane Spokane 99203Washington BA Anthropology
Ashley Brieann Johns Spokane Spokane 99208Washington BA Human Services
Anna Marie Mahoney Spokane Spokane 99202Washington BA Human Services
Elyse Adar Maurer Spokane Spokane 99205Washington BA Geography
Kathleen Elizabeth May Spokane Spokane 99203Washington BS Psychology
Grayson Davis Miller Spokane Spokane 99208Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Kaitlyn Nickole Miller Spokane Spokane 99218Washington BA Human Services
Hilary Alexandra Nicol Spokane Spokane 99208Washington MS Mental Health Counseling
Andrea Jeanne Northey Spokane Spokane 99223Washington BA Human Services
John Peter Petrinovich-BarSpokane Spokane 99208Washington BA History
Sara Joanne Rodgers Spokane Spokane 99223Washington BA Human Services
Jonathan Robert Ross Spokane Spokane 99223Washington BA East Asian Studies
Maggie Evelyn Samson Spokane Spokane 99208Washington BFA Design
Maggie Evelyn Samson Spokane Spokane 99208Washington BA Art History
Jacob Donald Schwarz Spokane Spokane 99208Washington BA Business Admin-Finance Conc
Jackson Riley Shumaker Spokane Spokane 99203Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Parker Albert Slater Spokane Spokane 99204Washington BS Manufacturng&Supply Chain Mgmt
Brian ChristopheSnow Spokane Spokane 99204Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Parker Hamilton Stafford Spokane Spokane 99203Washington BA Behavioral Neuroscience
Margaret Catherine Starry Spokane Spokane 99208Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Anzhela VictorovnaStorozhenko Spokane Spokane 99208Washington BS Chemistry
Katherine Anne Sunwold Spokane Spokane 99203Washington BS Psychology
David Michael Tietz Spokane Spokane 99206Washington BA Human Services
Matthew James White Spokane Spokane 99207Washington BA German
Drake Franklin Wilcox Spokane Spokane 99218Washington BA Communication Studies
Spokane Valley
Karissa Lynn Elliott Spokane Valley Spokane 99037Washington BA Theatre
Christina Marie Gerard Spokane Valley Spokane 99206Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Brynn Elizabeth Hofer Spokane Valley Spokane 99206Washington BFA Dance
Jakob Preston Parrish Spokane Valley Spokane 99206Washington BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Katie N. Radmer Spokane Valley Spokane 99206Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Stanwood
Michael Ray Beeson Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Kristine Louise Burnham Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA Accounting
Jessica Lynn Butler Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BFA Art Studio
Joseph Robert Eidsness Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BS Chemistry
Elizabeth Ann Gibbs Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA Anthropology
Annmarie Frances Kent Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA Art.
Kalie Breann Presteen Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA Design
Chad Arnell Sage Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Emily Anne Schneider Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BA Human Services
Brad Marcus Waltman Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington MPAC Professional Accounting
Jake D. Wilcox Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington BS Physics
State College
Dusti Renee Jones State College 16803Pennsylvania MS Psychology (Experimental)
Steilacoom
Katherine E. Connors Steilacoom Pierce 98388Washington BA Geology
Sultan
Steven Matthew Losleben Sultan Snohomish 98294Washington BS Geology-Envr & Engr Geo Conc.
Summerville
Ben Morgan Johnson Summerville 29483South Carolina MS Mathematics
Sumner
Allan Patrick Hendrickson Sumner Pierce 98390Washington MS Mathematics
Paulina Allison Ulrich Sumner Pierce 98390Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Cassandra Noelle Weber Sumner Pierce 98390Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Suquamish
Fawn Trey Harris Suquamish Kitsap 98392Washington BS Environmental Science
Surrey
Suraya Kassam Surrey Canada MA Speech-Language Pathology
Sarah Christine Rhodes Surrey Canada MA Speech-Language Pathology
Tacoma
Robert Cort Anderson Tacoma Pierce 98407Washington BA History/Social Studies
Quinn Dylan Arnold Tacoma Pierce 98444Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Carly Alyssa Bush Tacoma Pierce 98407Washington BA Political Science
Ian Thomas Campbell Tacoma Pierce 98403Washington MA English
Nadia Delorise Clayton Tacoma Pierce 98418Washington BS KinesiologyPreHlthcareProfSpec
Lynsey Rachelle Daigneault Tacoma Pierce 98405Washington BA Hum-Hist of CultureConc Thesis
Emily Lucille Glaser Tacoma Pierce 98406Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Katherine Michelle Gray Tacoma Pierce 98407Washington BA Human Services
Nathan John Haase Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BA Design
Hillary E. Hall Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Heather Elizabeth Hanes Tacoma Pierce 98409Washington BA Anthropology
Erik Roland Hansen Tacoma Pierce 98403Washington BA Bus Admin-Operations Mgmt Conc
Lauren Marie Jennings Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
James Napier Kaapana Tacoma Pierce 98406Washington BA Geology
Kayla Mae Long Tacoma Pierce 98443Washington BA Accounting
Marissa Virginia Matteson Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BS Psychology
Erin Nicole Matthews Tacoma Pierce 98445Washington BS Bio-Ecol Evolutn OrgnismalEmph
Maybry J. Ortiz Tacoma Pierce 98445Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Niall Tyler Patten Tacoma Pierce 98445Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Elizabeth Joyce Pebley Tacoma Pierce 98408Washington BA Political Science
Kayla Marie Peters Tacoma Pierce 98446Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Ariana Skye Rayment Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington BA Communication Studies
Phackdey Henry Sok Tacoma Pierce 98404Washington BA Anthropology
Cristel Selene Solis BarrientoTacoma Pierce 98404Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Chelsy Rose Sortland Tacoma Pierce 98466Washington BS Psychology
Michael Ryan Stullick Tacoma Pierce 98407Washington BS Physics
Tina Thach Tacoma Pierce 98408Washington BA Journalism - Public Relations
Taylorsville
Scott Kaipo Takai Taylorsville 28681North Carolina BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Tigard
Corinn Elise Waltrip Tigard 97223Oregon BS Psychology
Corinn Elise Waltrip Tigard 97223Oregon BA Accounting
Tokyo
Sayaka Iida Tokyo 15600 Japan BA Journalism - Visual Journalism
Toledo
Stormy Dawn Espen Toledo Lewis 98591Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Trout Lake
Anna Tomeo Nakae Trout Lake Klickitat 98650Washington BS Environmental Science
Tucson
Kelsey Marie Anderson Tucson 85719Arizona MIT Master in Teaching
Tukwila
My Phi Nguyen Tukwila King 98178Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Tulalip
Megan Leona Noren Tulalip Snohomish 98271Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Elyse Marie Osterhaug Tulalip Snohomish 98271Washington BS Biology/Anthropology
Tumwater
Garrett James Gilbert Tumwater Thurston 98511Washington BS Chemistry
Shannon Mae Kelly Tumwater Thurston 98512Washington MA English
Ashley G. Kover Tumwater Thurston 98512Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Kathryn Marie Payne Tumwater Thurston 98501Washington BA Political Science
Sierra Anne Powell Tumwater Thurston 98512Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Jeremy Wayne Richtmyre Tumwater Thurston 98512Washington BA Political Sci/Social Studies
Union Gap
Lauren Mae Sires Union Gap Yakima 98903Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
University Place
Ga Young Choi University Place Pierce 98467Washington BA Art.
Edward Gabriel Cuevas University Place Pierce 98467Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Rebecca Ann Glassy University Place Pierce 98466Washington BAE Special Education P-12
Samantha Erin Hutchinson University Place Pierce 98467Washington BS Psychology
Monica Sylvia Meyer University Place Pierce 98466Washington BS Psychology
Kayla Elizabeth Williams University Place Pierce 98466Washington BS Psychology
Vancouver
Jillian Cathleen Adams Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BS Chemistry
Ryan Tyler Andersen Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BS Psychology
Ryan Austin Aufenkamp Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Morgaine Lillian Baumann Vancouver Clark 98665Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Alexander John Bennett Vancouver Clark 98685Washington MIT Master in Teaching
Jordan Michelle Boatman Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Taylor Ann Braunstein Vancouver Clark 98684Washington BA Human Services
Sakura M. Cafourek Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA Japanese
Ryan Thomas Cavola Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Annie MargueriteCharlton Vancouver Clark 98686Washington BA Human Services
Amy Elizabeth Click Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Michael Brendan Cragan Vancouver Clark 98663Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Kathryn Ann Cronin Vancouver Clark 98663Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Braelynn Janelle Dacus Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA Communication.
Amelia Jean Dale Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA Communication.
Stefanie Leanne Donahue Vancouver Clark 98665Washington BA Journalism
Jonathan Charles GrDumais Vancouver Clark 98682Washington BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
Garrett John Farness Vancouver Clark 98664Washington BFA Design
Emily Noelle Flanagan Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Joseph Carter Fleck Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BS Mathematics
Joseph Carter Fleck Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BA Psychology.
Megan Campbell Frendt Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA Design
Karina Garcia Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA Theatre
Marissa Elizabeth Garcia Vancouver Clark 98660Washington BA Sociology
Johnna Catherine Gurgel Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Tyler James Hanlon Vancouver Clark 98664Washington BA Spanish
Kellie Lynae Hansen Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BAE Special Educ P-12+Elementary
Taylor Brittany Hermerding Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BA Linguistics
Leah M. Hodges Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Meagan Katherine Howard Vancouver Clark 98684Washington BA Geography/Social Studies
Sarai N. Ikenze Vancouver Clark 98664Washington BA Economics/Political Science
Zachary Vincent Kutkey Vancouver Clark 98684Washington BA Anthropology
Austin Taylor Linn Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BS Mathematics
Dana Jane Montgomery Vancouver Canada MA Speech-Language Pathology
Della Louise Mueller Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA Geography
Collin Thomas Neuhauser Vancouver Clark 98663Washington BS Environmental Science
Andy Lee Phu Vancouver Clark 98661Washington BA Anthropology-Biocultural Conc
Olivia Mae Ponzetti Vancouver Clark 98686Washington BA CommunicatnSciences&Disorders
Hannah Elisabeth Ricker Vancouver Clark 98686Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Rachel Leann Silva Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
Elise Camille Spaulding Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BS Biology-Molecular & Cell Emph
Katherine Patricia Treend Vancouver Clark 98686Washington BS Psychology
Austin Charles Wiese Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BA Spanish
Jordyn Nicole Wilkerson Vancouver Clark 98685Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Jaclyn Danielle Zatta Vancouver Clark 98682Washington BS Environmental Science
Jaclyn Danielle Zatta Vancouver Clark 98682Washington BA Spanish
Joshua Mathew Ziegler Vancouver Clark 98683Washington BS Chemistry
Vashon
Savannah Rose Krug Vashon King 98070Washington BA History
Carter Pickering Roberts Vashon King 98070Washington BA Multidisciplinary Studies
Claire Elizabeth Rotter Vashon King 98070Washington BA Human Services
Leah Mae Royal Vashon King 98070Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Hannah Rose Shugrue Vashon King 98070Washington BA Linguistics
Felix Nicholas Thieme Vashon King 98070Washington BS Geology - Geophysics Conc.
Taina Lolita DeJTremblay Vashon King 98070Washington BA American Cultural Studies
Elias Morgan Weston Vashon King 98070Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Corey Bailey Williamson Vashon King 98070Washington BS Electronics Engineering Tech
Caitlin Ann Zeisig-Walsh Vashon King 98070Washington BS Psychology
Ventura
Ashley Grace Selvey Ventura 93004California BA Environmental Policy
Vista
Olivia Charlotte Theilemann Vista 92084California BA Theatre
Waimanalo
Joseph Bradley Allen Waimanalo 96795Hawaii BA Philosophy
Walla Walla
Nicole Renee Roscamp Walla Walla Walla Walla 99362Washington BS Psychology
Olivia Margaret Van De Rostyne Walla Walla Walla Walla 99362Washington BA Recreation
Hayden Billie Winn Walla Walla Walla Walla 99362Washington BA History
Washougal
Tamir Eliyahu Bresler Washougal Clark 98671Washington BS Biochemistry
Andrew Michael Lore Washougal Clark 98671Washington BS Plastics Engineering Tech
Wasilla
Corinne Jade Schleich Wasilla 99654Alaska BA Environmental Education
Wenatchee
Molly Christine Grater Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington MPAC Professional Accounting
Cecilia Guzman Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington BAE Spanish - Elementary
Steven Howard Jonasson Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington BA German
Victoria Nicole Monreal Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington BS Envr Sci-Marine Ecology Emph
Richard Karl Schneider Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington BA Chemistry
Wenham
Nicholas James Peckham Wenham 1984Massachusetts BA History
West Linn
Taylor Reanne BroFletter West Linn 97068Oregon BA English-Literature Emphasis
West Richland
Michael McGahan Newland West Richland Benton 99353Washington BA Political Sci/Social Studies
Lorena Lea Perkins West Richland Benton 99353Washington BS Biochemistry
Westport
Daniel Will Watkins Westport Grays Harbor 98595Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Wheat Ridge
Casey Leigh Hampf Wheat Ridge 80033Colorado BA English-Creatve Wrtng Emphasis
White Salmon
Jesse Monroe Hall White Salmon Klickitat 98672Washington BS Physics
Wilsonville
Elise Margaret Schalk Wilsonville 97070Oregon BA Design
Woodbury
Katharine Marie Donkers Woodbury 55125Minnesota BS Envr Sci- Toxicology Emphasis
Woodinville
Sam Austin Armstrong Woodinville King 98072Washington BA Political Science
Zakariya Aniss Belmaachi Woodinville King 98077Washington BA Bus Admin-Mgmt Info Sys Conc
Colette Yvonne Dunbar Woodinville King 98072Washington BA Interdisciplinary Conc
Kaitlin Rose Fisher Woodinville King 98072Washington BS Environmental Science
Jaime Akemi Kobara Woodinville King 98072Washington BA Business Admin-Management Conc
Rebecca Anne LaMarche Woodinville King 98072Washington BA Anthropology
Keith Gary McNall Woodinville King 98072Washington BS Mathematics
Brandon James McNamara Woodinville King 98077Washington BA Economics/Environmntl Studies
Stephanie Elizabeth Morgan Woodinville King 98077Washington BA Art History
Alexandra Katherine Robbins Woodinville King 98077Washington BA Economics/Mathematics
Taylor James Rubart Woodinville King 98077Washington BA Communication Studies
Brian James Stonecipher Woodinville King 98077Washington BA Political Science
Shannon Elisabeth Walsh Woodinville King 98072Washington BA Business Admin-Marketing Conc
Courtney Madison JaYandell Woodinville King 98077Washington BAE Spanish - Elementary
Yakima
Evan Robert Anderson Yakima Yakima 98908Washington BS MET-CAD/CAM Option
Nora Alicia Castaneda ArellYakima Yakima 98908Washington BA Political Science
Lacy Rachel Christison Yakima Yakima 98901Washington BA Human Services
Laura Galvan Yakima Yakima 98902Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Brianna Susan Henry Yakima Yakima 98903Washington BA English-Literature Emphasis
Sadie Marie Holwegner Yakima Yakima 98902Washington BA Human Services
Taylor Edward Klein Yakima Yakima 98901Washington MS Mental Health Counseling
Dylan Bradford Thier Yakima Yakima 98908Washington BA Chemistry
Cindy Tan Wen Yakima Yakima 98902Washington BS Kinesiology:PrePT Specializatn
Yelm
Lalia Mariahlyn Bonnell Yelm Thurston 98597Washington BFA Dance
Brianna Kasey Flott Yelm Thurston 98597Washington BA Human Services


 

 

Western Washington University
Home :: Contact © 2014 Western Washington University