Your Department/Office Name Here Student Achievement Home :: Honor Roll :: Graduation List
 

(List generated for Spring Quarter 2014 on 07/30/2014)

The following students were named to Western Washington University’s honor roll. To qualify for the honor roll, students must complete at least 14 graded credit hours during a quarter and be in the top 10 percent of their class. Those students who also maintained a 4.0 grade point average are indicated.

How to Use

To browse the honor roll, select a sorting method below. You may choose to sort by city, zip code, county, state, academic major, or by country. Click "Sort" to redisplay the page with your selected criteria.

Browse the Listing

Sort list by:
City Zip County State Country Achievement

First NameMiddle NameLast NameCityCountyZipStateCountryAchievement
Acme
Emily Grace Patz Acme Whatcom 98220Washington 4.00
Albuquerque
Emma Rose Miller Albuquerque 87106New Mexico Honor Roll
Ryan Connor Sarhan Albuquerque 87114New Mexico 4.00
Anacortes
Ronald Frank Lastufka Anacortes Skagit 98221Washington Honor Roll
Anchorage
Tatum Marie Fuller Anchorage 99507Alaska Honor Roll
Zoe Marie Lowery Anchorage 99501Alaska 4.00
Alison Joy Lubeck Anchorage 99517Alaska 4.00
Sean Michael PaNalty Anchorage 99504Alaska Honor Roll
Arlee
Caitlin C. Christopher Arlee 59821Montana Honor Roll
Arlington
Kaylee Marie Aune Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington Honor Roll
Haley Marie Duran Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington Honor Roll
Lisa Deanne Espedal Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington Honor Roll
Erica Elizabeth Ewell Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington 4.00
Jessica Renee Page Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington 4.00
Cynthia Alorice Rohman Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington Honor Roll
Celene Teal Tombros Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington 4.00
Nicholai Alexi Whippo Arlington Snohomish 98223Washington Honor Roll
Arroyo Seco
Prisma Alexandra Avery Arroyo Seco 87514New Mexico Honor Roll
Auburn
Makenzie Kay Blakeley Auburn King 98092Washington Honor Roll
Dylan Patrick Brown Auburn King 98092Washington Honor Roll
Tatyana Y. Didovets Auburn King 98001Washington 4.00
Lillian Autumn Dodd Auburn King 98092Washington Honor Roll
Katie LaRae Honick Auburn King 98001Washington 4.00
Kelly Harris Huston Auburn King 98092Washington Honor Roll
Breanna Ilene Kieswether Auburn King 98092Washington 4.00
Amerie Jayne Lommen Auburn King 98092Washington 4.00
Bryce Leland Publow Auburn King 98092Washington Honor Roll
Danielle Kristina Wilson Auburn King 98001Washington Honor Roll
Tessa Catherine Woods Auburn King 98092Washington 4.00
Aurora
John Forsythe Dexter Aurora 80013Colorado 4.00
Bainbridge Island
Kathryn March Anderson Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington Honor Roll
Jake Keith Fetterman Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington 4.00
Lea Eve Fetterman Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington Honor Roll
Hanna Garlid Hupp Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington Honor Roll
Mikaela Anya Karter Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington 4.00
Tristan Altair Koch Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington 4.00
Aleksandra Hanna Kubin Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington Honor Roll
Galen William Kydd Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington Honor Roll
Tamina Keira Ramirez Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington Honor Roll
Isabel Alexandra Vassiliadis Bainbridge Island Kitsap 98110Washington Honor Roll
Battle Ground
Sara Kathryn Bachman Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington Honor Roll
Kylie Aileen Baker Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington 4.00
Jacob Daniel Boucher Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington Honor Roll
Grace Kathryn Demsky Battle Ground Clark 98604Washington 4.00
Bellevue
Forest Jacob Coyle Bellevue King 98004Washington Honor Roll
Laura Anne Foster Bellevue King 98006Washington Honor Roll
Louisa Kelly Lee Bellevue King 98005Washington Honor Roll
Olivia Beatrice Leslie Bellevue King 98008Washington 4.00
Matthew Kirk Lider Bellevue King 98006Washington 4.00
Bridget Rhiannon Littlefield Bellevue King 98006Washington 4.00
Kaari Lynnette Loukusa Bellevue King 98004Washington Honor Roll
Lotem Raymond Coe Bellevue King 98004Washington Honor Roll
Rebecca Lyn Scheurich Bellevue King 98005Washington 4.00
Amy Mari Yasutake Bellevue King 98008Washington Honor Roll
Bellingham
Elizabeth Ione Abbott Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Oscar Daniel Aguirre Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington Honor Roll
Fotis Christ Angelopoulos Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Bryan Leigh Barger Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Maria Zoey Battor Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Melissa Joyce Berool Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Nicholas Anthony Blair Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Danielle Lee Boyd Bellingham Whatcom 98227Washington Honor Roll
Erin L. Bryan Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Josh Ryan Bryant Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Bethany Anne Burroff Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Grace Amelia Carlson Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Linda M. Carlson Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Jessica Brooke Chesnut Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Samuel Thomas Courtney Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Jenna Laurene Cowan Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Daniel Louis Crisafulli Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Robert Alan Deans Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Alyssa Marilou Deaton Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Samantha Diane Doyle Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Joseph R. Eason Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Kari Ann Eherenfieldt Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Brittany Alexis Elsevier Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Tarina Lee Evanger Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Samantha Danielle Falcone Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington Honor Roll
Martin Alexander Fernandez Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Megan Marie Fowler Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Taylor Richard Garrod Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington Honor Roll
Ashlin Finn Green Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington Honor Roll
Ashleigh Renae Griffin Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Emily Elizabeth Hagglund Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Sarah Lynn Hansen Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Nikole Raye Harris Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Heather Nichole Heffelmire Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Katya Eleanor Hewitt Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Tiffany Rae Holden Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Chloe Jane Hovind Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Michael Joseph Johnston Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Jaymie Christine Kimmerly Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Min Jung Koh Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Sarah Anne Kruhlak Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington Honor Roll
Dylan Langei Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Agnes Wing Yee Lau Bellingham Whatcom 98227Washington Honor Roll
Savannah Rose LeCornu Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Taylor Rayne Leenstra Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington Honor Roll
Nora Anne Lubliner Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Adam Ray Martin Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Matthew Lee Roy McFarland Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington Honor Roll
Emily Ann McKagan Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Hope Kelley Midgley Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Nate Ross Mildeberger Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Briana Marie Milligan Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Brett Anthony Muskavage Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Alexsis Ann Nelson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Sharona Michelle Ott Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Kayla Maria Pohlman Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Meredith Lynne Rapp Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Quinn Rose Reno Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Jessica Emilie Richards Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Kevin Alan Robertson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Amanda Jane Rodriguez Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Adam James Rovang Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Linda Camila Saucedo Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Sydney Grace Schlotterback Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Matthew Ray Smith Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Joseph Aaron Stager Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Ernie Robert Starcevic Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington Honor Roll
Leilani Dawn Stivers Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Katherine Marie Storrs Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Justin Strandburg Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Jacob Allen Tarrence Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Josh Walter Terry Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
Ellen Leigh Tkacsik Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
John James Toulouse Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington Honor Roll
Summer Kala Turner Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington Honor Roll
Caitlin Elizabeth Villaroman Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Spencer Harrison Ward Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington Honor Roll
David Charles Waugh Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington 4.00
Wyatt Weaver Bellingham Whatcom 98226Washington 4.00
Keith Carter Wiley Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Theresa Marie Williams Bellingham Whatcom 98229Washington Honor Roll
Gary Robert Wilson Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Breah Ann Yetter Bellingham Whatcom 98225Washington 4.00
Black Diamond
Warren Thomas Kohl Black Diamond King 98010Washington 4.00
Alexis Megan Morrow Black Diamond King 98010Washington Honor Roll
Blaine
Riley Ann Beard Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington Honor Roll
Brian Michael Fitzgerald Blaine Whatcom 98230Washington 4.00
Boise
Abbie Irene Abramovich Boise 83716Idaho 4.00
Emily Christine Holm Boise 83703Idaho Honor Roll
Sara Lindsay Schaefer Boise 83702Idaho Honor Roll
Bothell
John McCray Christian Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington 4.00
Kaleigh Margaret Cook Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington Honor Roll
Alexandra Kay Duhamel Bothell King 98011Washington 4.00
Lyndsey Machell Falcone Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington Honor Roll
Kelsey Mari Larsen Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington 4.00
Teresa Lee Bothell King 98011Washington Honor Roll
Rachael Elizabeth Lindberg Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington 4.00
Rosalie Ann Matsumoto Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington 4.00
Abigail SooJin Neupert Bothell King 98011Washington 4.00
Dannika Renee Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington Honor Roll
Allison Kirsten DaSanchez Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington Honor Roll
Evan Thierry Scholten Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington Honor Roll
Michelle Ana Shannon Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington Honor Roll
Kelsey Johanna Sloan Bothell Snohomish 98021Washington 4.00
Gail Rachel Tamura Bothell Snohomish 98012Washington 4.00
Boulder
Melinda Liane BillVickers Boulder 80305Colorado Honor Roll
Bow
Corynne Rebecca Farmer Bow Skagit 98232Washington 4.00
Clara Elise Johnson Bow Skagit 98232Washington Honor Roll
Bozeman
Savannah Rose Roberts Bozeman 59715Montana Honor Roll
Bremerton
Kyle SutherlandDaling Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington Honor Roll
Morgan Taylor Estep Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington Honor Roll
Brittney Jo NoelaniRusinski Bremerton Kitsap 98312Washington Honor Roll
Kristin D. Vining Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington Honor Roll
Michael C. Vining Bremerton Kitsap 98311Washington Honor Roll
Brier
Jihyun Choi Brier Snohomish 98036Washington Honor Roll
William Stephen Preuninger Brier Snohomish 98036Washington 4.00
Amanda Joy Wright Brier Snohomish 98036Washington 4.00
Broadlands
Emily Rae Bartlett Broadlands 20148Virginia Honor Roll
Broomfield
Katrina Elise Burkhardt Broomfield 80020Colorado 4.00
Burien
Rachel Elizabeth Bull Burien King 98166Washington 4.00
Joseph Michael Caven Burien King 98148Washington Honor Roll
Burlington
Nallely Carreon CarrillBurlington Skagit 98233Washington 4.00
Katelyn Doggett Burlington Skagit 98233Washington Honor Roll
Jessica Lynn Tingley Burlington Skagit 98233Washington 4.00
Camano Island
Kari Nicole Ekrem Camano Island Island 98282Washington Honor Roll
Camas
McKenna Rose Beckman Camas Clark 98607Washington Honor Roll
Emily Kate Hall Camas Clark 98607Washington 4.00
Stephanie Rose Howd Camas Clark 98607Washington Honor Roll
Cameron Park
Breanne Mackenzie Bartok Cameron Park 95682California 4.00
Cardiff
Sarah Rose Gallagher Cardiff 92007California 4.00
Courtney Nicole Hook Cardiff 92007California 4.00
Carnation
Spencer Ryan Newsad Carnation King 98014Washington Honor Roll
Centennial
Kathryn Lauren Sanek Centennial 80112Colorado 4.00
Chehalis
Erin Lynn Hennessey Chehalis Lewis 98532Washington Honor Roll
Rebekah Hailey Schroeter Chehalis Lewis 98532Washington Honor Roll
Chelan
Natalie Schari Gilsoul Chelan Chelan 98816Washington Honor Roll
Cle Elum
Michael David Anderson Cle Elum Kittitas 98922Washington 4.00
Clinton
Bonnie Ellen Klamm Clinton Island 98236Washington Honor Roll
Colbert
Lauren Nichole Wilhelm Colbert Spokane 99005Washington 4.00
Colorado Springs
Samantha Marie Grosslight Colorado Springs 80904Colorado 4.00
Jessica Lauren Levis Colorado Springs 80906Colorado Honor Roll
Corvallis
Kailey Elizabeth Barnette Corvallis 97330Oregon Honor Roll
Hannah O'Shea Sneller Corvallis 97330Oregon Honor Roll
Covington
Jonathan Matthew Hamos Covington King 98042Washington Honor Roll
Korinna Schubert Knapp Covington King 98042Washington Honor Roll
Carli Renee Pogson Covington King 98042Washington Honor Roll
Dallas
Ruth Anne McFarland Dallas 97338Oregon Honor Roll
Davis
Jasmine Keala Strode-Elfant Davis 95616California 4.00
Deer Park
Logan Michael Thomas Deer Park Spokane 99006Washington Honor Roll
Deming
Jenica Marie Barrett Deming Whatcom 98244Washington 4.00
Denver
Lauren Evelyn Payne Denver 80230Colorado 4.00
Des Moines
Daniel David Frost Des Moines King 98198Washington 4.00
Duvall
Laura Jean Lango Duvall King 98019Washington Honor Roll
E Wenatchee
Emily Elizabeth Abbott E Wenatchee Douglas 98802Washington Honor Roll
Eatonville
Isabelle Lauren Pooley Eatonville Pierce 98328Washington Honor Roll
Eau Claire
Anna Mary Burns Eau Claire 54701Wisconsin Honor Roll
Edgewood
Kaitlin Rose Gabriel Edgewood Pierce 98372Washington Honor Roll
Amanda Grace Kohler Edgewood Pierce 98372Washington Honor Roll
Edmonds
Mahlia Joy Butler Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington 4.00
Grace Marie Carlson Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington Honor Roll
Kaylee Rose Cram Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington 4.00
Aimie Nichole Epoch Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington Honor Roll
Lauren Katherine Fishman Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington 4.00
Torah Reid Kaas Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington Honor Roll
Tobias Karl Osterhaug Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington 4.00
Breanna Renee Palacios Edmonds Snohomish 98026Washington Honor Roll
Justin Bryan Thompson Edmonds Snohomish 98020Washington 4.00
Ellensburg
Elena Snowden Swan Ellensburg Kittitas 98926Washington Honor Roll
Megan Taylor Thompson Ellensburg Kittitas 98926Washington Honor Roll
Elma
Taylor Rae Mansuetti Elma Grays Harbor 98541Washington Honor Roll
Enumclaw
Peyton Marie Vick Enumclaw King 98022Washington Honor Roll
Everett
Danielle Kathleen Bayne Everett Snohomish 98203Washington 4.00
Amy Constance Boswell Everett Snohomish 98208Washington Honor Roll
Anthony Allan Chiarelli Everett Snohomish 98208Washington Honor Roll
Kristina Marie Greene Everett Snohomish 98203Washington 4.00
Graydon Thomas Gunthardt Everett Snohomish 98208Washington 4.00
Blaire Emily Kilner Everett Snohomish 98208Washington Honor Roll
Debbie Shin Louie Everett Snohomish 98208Washington Honor Roll
Annie Louise Marchion Everett Snohomish 98203Washington Honor Roll
Alysia Katrina Noriega Everett Snohomish 98203Washington 4.00
Courtney Lynn O'Keefe Everett Snohomish 98208Washington Honor Roll
Robbyn Marissa Pilon Everett Snohomish 98208Washington Honor Roll
Bailey Joyce Scott Everett Snohomish 98208Washington 4.00
Monica S. Tonty Everett Snohomish 98204Washington Honor Roll
Briana Renee Vandenbrink Everett Snohomish 98208Washington Honor Roll
Andrew Scott Wray Everett Snohomish 98208Washington 4.00
Evergreen
Kaitlin Valish Larson Evergreen 80439Colorado Honor Roll
Everson
Ryder John Chance Everson Whatcom 98247Washington 4.00
Laura Ann Gelwicks Everson Whatcom 98247Washington Honor Roll
Jeremy Jacob Korthuis Everson Whatcom 98247Washington 4.00
Myriaha Marie IsbeMaxwell Everson Whatcom 98247Washington Honor Roll
Robert Gene Wassenaar Everson Whatcom 98247Washington Honor Roll
Fairbanks
Maya Grace Allen French Fairbanks 99709Alaska Honor Roll
Karen Louise Jorgenson Fairbanks 99709Alaska 4.00
Mikko Nevin Sayre Fairbanks 99712Alaska Honor Roll
Federal Way
Alyssa Lynn Barrett Federal Way King 98003Washington Honor Roll
Jose Manuel Carrillo Federal Way King 98023Washington 4.00
Andrew Louis Galsim Federal Way King 98003Washington Honor Roll
Darlee Lynn Hart Federal Way King 98003Washington Honor Roll
Stephanie Lanae Maxwell Federal Way King 98023Washington Honor Roll
Andrea Jennie Tijerina Federal Way King 98023Washington Honor Roll
Anthony Scott Valente Federal Way King 98023Washington 4.00
Angela Elizabeth Wray Federal Way King 98023Washington 4.00
Ferndale
Kelsey Catherine Hooper Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington Honor Roll
Miranda Nicole Long Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington Honor Roll
Cynthia Marie Sitterding Ferndale Whatcom 98248Washington Honor Roll
Fircrest
Clara Sadie Gosselin Fircrest Pierce 98466Washington Honor Roll
Forest Grove
Kay Elizabeth Taylor Forest Grove 97116Oregon 4.00
Friday Harbor
Megan Jane Goudie Friday Harbor San Juan 98250Washington Honor Roll
Sierra Rose Truesdale Friday Harbor San Juan 98250Washington Honor Roll
Gig Harbor
Stefan William Andonian Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington 4.00
Katherine Noelle Brooks Gig Harbor Pierce 98332Washington 4.00
Megan Rene' Fisher Gig Harbor Pierce 98332Washington Honor Roll
Keegan ChristopheHall Gig Harbor Pierce 98332Washington 4.00
Brianne Erin Lind Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington 4.00
Emilie Stella Peckinpaugh Gig Harbor Pierce 98332Washington 4.00
Elise Katherine Saxon Gig Harbor Pierce 98335Washington Honor Roll
Graham
Anna Joy Fox Graham Pierce 98338Washington 4.00
Staci Elizabeth Helland Graham Pierce 98338Washington 4.00
Holly Jean Whitmore Graham Pierce 98338Washington 4.00
Hansville
Kelsey Maria Flaman Hansville Kitsap 98340Washington Honor Roll
Mikaela Sue Nessly Hansville Kitsap 98340Washington 4.00
Maureen Grace Walmsley Hansville Kitsap 98340Washington 4.00
Hayden
Rose Grace Howe Hayden 81639Colorado 4.00
Hayden Lake
Kaitlin Marie Dempsey Hayden Lake 83835Idaho Honor Roll
Helena
Cory Taylor Briar Helena 59601Montana Honor Roll
Hong Kong
Ka Yi Tsui Hong Kong Hong Kong 4.00
Hood River
Daniel Forrest Woodrich Hood River 97031Oregon 4.00
Indianola
Corinne Arel Sudduth Indianola Kitsap 98342Washington Honor Roll
Issaquah
McKenzie Martin Clark Issaquah King 98029Washington 4.00
Madison Rose Finlay Issaquah King 98029Washington Honor Roll
Brandon Charles Fischer Issaquah King 98029Washington Honor Roll
Aidan Martin Fjelstad Issaquah King 98029Washington Honor Roll
Gary Michael Gage Issaquah King 98027Washington Honor Roll
Marie Celine Guenette Issaquah King 98029Washington Honor Roll
Anna Magidson Issaquah King 98029Washington Honor Roll
Kimberly Lynn McGarvey Issaquah King 98027Washington 4.00
Julianne Kiyomi Nienhuis Issaquah King 98027Washington 4.00
Margaret Rauch Issaquah King 98027Washington 4.00
Alexander Christian Shane Issaquah King 98029Washington Honor Roll
Rachel Rocki Shaw Issaquah King 98027Washington Honor Roll
Catherine Diane Shelton Issaquah King 98027Washington Honor Roll
Kelsey Leigh Valach Issaquah King 98029Washington Honor Roll
Jacksonville
Spencer Michael Denton Jacksonville 97530Oregon 4.00
Juneau
Alicia Elizabeth Arehart Juneau 99801Alaska 4.00
Katy
Allison Tara Cash Katy 77494Texas Honor Roll
Kenmore
Jordan Dale Donohue Kenmore King 98028Washington Honor Roll
Bridget Christina Gahagan Kenmore King 98028Washington 4.00
Dakota Lee Rash Kenmore King 98028Washington Honor Roll
Miriam Tang Kenmore King 98028Washington 4.00
Kennewick
Jarad Coleman Brisbin Kennewick Benton 99337Washington 4.00
Lida Madeline Fiske Kennewick Benton 99338Washington Honor Roll
Morgan Bre Gamboa Kennewick Benton 99338Washington 4.00
Katherine Mary Schmeck Kennewick Benton 99336Washington Honor Roll
Kent
Michelle Lynn Gordon Kent King 98042Washington 4.00
Tiegan Marie Heald Kent King 98042Washington 4.00
Johanna Marie Karn Kent King 98031Washington Honor Roll
Kelly Marie MacDonald Kent King 98042Washington 4.00
Kellie Christine Nielsen Kent King 98042Washington 4.00
Leigh M. Schmelebeck Kent King 98031Washington 4.00
Kelli Ann Sheldon Kent King 98031Washington Honor Roll
Elizabeth Rose Yanak Kent King 98032Washington Honor Roll
Amy Seunghee Yang Kent King 98031Washington Honor Roll
Kingston
Whitney Ann Turrieta Kingston Kitsap 98346Washington 4.00
Kirkland
Jessica Ann Andrews Kirkland King 98033Washington Honor Roll
Alex Marcus Batson Kirkland King 98034Washington 4.00
Monica Kathleen Cannon Kirkland King 98033Washington Honor Roll
Catherine Elizabeth Comings Kirkland King 98034Washington 4.00
Meghan Nicole Demeter Kirkland King 98033Washington Honor Roll
Emily Rachel Erickson Kirkland King 98034Washington Honor Roll
Hannah Joy Fenske Kirkland King 98033Washington 4.00
Jasmin Hurst Kirkland King 98034Washington 4.00
Kelsey Makeba Jewell Kirkland King 98034Washington Honor Roll
Janelle Sara Mendoza Kirkland King 98033Washington Honor Roll
Morgan Margaret Olsen Kirkland King 98034Washington Honor Roll
Connor Forrest Stewart Kirkland King 98033Washington 4.00
Kula
Carissa Lani Ratte Kula 96790Hawaii Honor Roll
La Center
Brynne Claire Dykes La Center Clark 98629Washington Honor Roll
La Conner
Bailey Rose Cunningham La Conner Skagit 98257Washington Honor Roll
Lacey
Emma Katherine Marsh Lacey Thurston 98513Washington 4.00
Margaret Rose McDonald Lacey Thurston 98503Washington Honor Roll
Lafayette
Ryan Peter Byrne Lafayette 80026Colorado Honor Roll
Erin Michelle Hansen Lafayette 94549California Honor Roll
Lake Forest Park
Drew Kiyoshi SaBeland Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington 4.00
Brannen Morgan Graves Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington Honor Roll
Kari Frances Vanderburg Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington 4.00
Rebecca Anne Wood Lake Forest Park King 98155Washington Honor Roll
Lake Stevens
Matthew James Brister Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington 4.00
Jackson Douglas Lee Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington 4.00
Shannah Ann McMahan Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington Honor Roll
Lindsy Marie Noyes Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington 4.00
Hannah Alexandra Patten Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington 4.00
Lauren Marie Senechal Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington 4.00
Katelyn Lee Wiens Lake Stevens Snohomish 98258Washington 4.00
Lake Tapps
Karleigh Ray Warner Lake Tapps Pierce 98391Washington 4.00
Langley
David Robert Nehring Langley Island 98260Washington Honor Roll
Las Vegas
Alicia Louise Duncombe Las Vegas 89129Nevada Honor Roll
Livermore
Alan Francis Schellenberger Livermore 94551California Honor Roll
Livingston
Callum Archer Dickerson Livingston 59047Montana Honor Roll
Longmont
Raven Marina Benko Longmont 80503Colorado Honor Roll
Longview
Ashley Nicole Edwards Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington Honor Roll
Kelsie Elyzabeth Gann Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington Honor Roll
Sadie Ruth Naglich Longview Cowlitz 98632Washington Honor Roll
Lopez Island
Hanifah McGovern Lopez Island San Juan 98261Washington Honor Roll
Lynden
Katherine Nicole Bareman Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington Honor Roll
Jason William Hack Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington Honor Roll
Chantel Marie Kroon Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington Honor Roll
Calyn Farrell McLeod Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington 4.00
Daniel Lee Schmidt Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington 4.00
Julianne Elizabeth Seely Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington Honor Roll
Jessa Kay Vanderpol Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington Honor Roll
Janita Sonya Willis Lynden Whatcom 98264Washington Honor Roll
Lynnwood
Megan Anna Cipolla Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington 4.00
Emily Claire Craig Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington Honor Roll
Andrew James Kulej Lynnwood Snohomish 98087Washington 4.00
Kristoffer Mendoza Lynnwood Snohomish 98037Washington 4.00
Laksmi Van Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington 4.00
Danil EvgenievicVishniakov Lynnwood Snohomish 98036Washington 4.00
Manitou Springs
Claire Elizabeth Harris Manitou Springs 80829Colorado Honor Roll
Maple Falls
Lyudmila AleksandroPilat Maple Falls Whatcom 98266Washington 4.00
Maple Valley
Louis Byron Broadhead Maple Valley King 98038Washington Honor Roll
Michala Lin Dymond-Shaw Maple Valley King 98038Washington 4.00
Kimberly Marie Gilyeat Maple Valley King 98038Washington Honor Roll
Adam Joseph Kane Maple Valley King 98038Washington Honor Roll
Dessa Marie Meehan Maple Valley King 98038Washington 4.00
Megan Elizabeth Moorehead Maple Valley King 98038Washington 4.00
Christopher Jason Murray Maple Valley King 98038Washington Honor Roll
Lauren Elizabeth Oswald Maple Valley King 98038Washington 4.00
Drew Allen Patnode Maple Valley King 98038Washington 4.00
Haily Elizabeth Tift Maple Valley King 98038Washington Honor Roll
Marina
Marisa Kelly RoseFernandez Marina 93933California Honor Roll
Marysville
Megan Nicole Beierly Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington Honor Roll
Jacob Kalen Blagg Marysville Snohomish 98271Washington Honor Roll
Kimberlee Louise Kipperberg Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington Honor Roll
Joshua Caleb Morris Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington 4.00
Zachary Tyler Pontrantolfi Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington 4.00
Bryant Yaranon Sales Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington Honor Roll
Patia Charlotte Wiebe-Wright Marysville Snohomish 98270Washington 4.00
McMinnville
Timothy Mark Anderson McMinnville 97128Oregon Honor Roll
Mead
Laurita Ruth Marsh Mead Spokane 99021Washington Honor Roll
Mercer Island
Sam Edward Chanen Mercer Island King 98040Washington Honor Roll
Kimberly Ann Hubbard Mercer Island King 98040Washington Honor Roll
Kyle Kercher Wunderlin Mercer Island King 98040Washington Honor Roll
Mill Creek
Colin Scott Misich Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington Honor Roll
Amanda Suzanne Rengli Mill Creek Snohomish 98012Washington 4.00
Milton
Connor Joseph Watson Milton Pierce 98354Washington 4.00
Monroe
Emily Ann Aikins Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington 4.00
Kaitlyn Adele Hettinga Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington Honor Roll
Jesse Raymond Kline Monroe Snohomish 98272Washington 4.00
Morton
Annie May Schinnell Morton Lewis 98356Washington 4.00
Moscow
Celeste Lintula Hufford Moscow 83843Idaho 4.00
Tristan Edward Sokol Moscow 83843Idaho Honor Roll
Mount Vernon
Emily Kate Bruland Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington Honor Roll
Grace Capra Ermi Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington 4.00
Connor Freitas Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington Honor Roll
Nicole Anne Jennings Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington 4.00
Daniel Oscar Krupicka Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington Honor Roll
Luz M. Lopez Mount Vernon Skagit 98273Washington Honor Roll
Lauren Larae Trapp Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington 4.00
Teylor Raichelle Wilbur Mount Vernon Skagit 98274Washington 4.00
Mukilteo
Jacob Richard Berry Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington Honor Roll
Leah Elizabeth Johnson Mukilteo Snohomish 98275Washington 4.00
Naches
Ian Terry Fisk Naches Yakima 98937Washington 4.00
Newcastle
Jayme Liane Ehlers Newcastle King 98056Washington Honor Roll
Nine Mile Falls
Sofia Lorraine Marikis Nine Mile Falls Spokane 99026Washington Honor Roll
Niwot
Madeline Claire Jalbert Niwot 80503Colorado Honor Roll
Nooksack
Benjamin Irvin MickHalbert Nooksack Whatcom 98276Washington 4.00
North Bend
Mackenzie Elizabeth Bradburn North Bend King 98045Washington Honor Roll
Collin James Van Slyke North Bend King 98045Washington 4.00
North Pole
Francine Louise St. Laurent North Pole 99705Alaska Honor Roll
Oak Harbor
Kayla Marie Carsten Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington 4.00
Courtney Dawson Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington 4.00
Katherine Anne Santos Limpin Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington Honor Roll
Ashia Rose Radke Oak Harbor Island 98277Washington 4.00
Olympia
Brooke Victoria Bredeson Olympia Thurston 98513Washington 4.00
Erin Marie ElizBrown Olympia Thurston 98502Washington Honor Roll
Anthony Lee DeAguiar Olympia Thurston 98506Washington 4.00
Vivian Rose Edwards Olympia Thurston 98501Washington Honor Roll
Quinn Roy Glebe Olympia Thurston 98512Washington Honor Roll
Marissa Noelle Lemon Olympia Thurston 98512Washington Honor Roll
Mia Kaisa SwenNafziger Olympia Thurston 98501Washington Honor Roll
Sadie July Normoyle Olympia Thurston 98512Washington 4.00
Tristan Randall Olson Olympia Thurston 98516Washington 4.00
Derek Thomas Riley Olympia Thurston 98502Washington 4.00
Allison Leah Shattuck Olympia Thurston 98512Washington 4.00
Julia Behlke Smit Olympia Thurston 98506Washington 4.00
Layne Jeffrey OlTaylor Olympia Thurston 98502Washington 4.00
Kendra Leigh Vaniman Olympia Thurston 98501Washington Honor Roll
Tyler Raymond Wedrosky Olympia Thurston 98502Washington Honor Roll
Orting
Samantha Margaret Fairbanks Orting Pierce 98360Washington Honor Roll
Ostersund 83151
Annika Sofie Eriksson LindbeOstersund 83151 Sweden Honor Roll
Palmer
Madison M. Mitchell Palmer 99645Alaska Honor Roll
Park City
Emily Maria Hiatt Park City 84098Utah 4.00
Pateros
Talicia Cassandra Miller-Poole Pateros Okanogan 98846Washington 4.00
Pleasanton
Emily Grace Ready Pleasanton 94588California Honor Roll
Pocatello
Ariel Nautch Edwards Pocatello 83201Idaho 4.00
Port Angeles
Caitlin Kim Dean Port Angeles Clallam 98362Washington 4.00
Port Orchard
Elizabeth Christine Colescott Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington 4.00
Heidi Renee Knickerbocker Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington Honor Roll
Claire Ellen Polley Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington Honor Roll
Darby Heldred Womack Port Orchard Kitsap 98367Washington 4.00
Portland
Scout Edie Cohen-Pope Portland 97229Oregon Honor Roll
Braden Lee Hewitt Portland 97212Oregon Honor Roll
Hannah Beth Stutzman Portland 97225Oregon Honor Roll
Jacob Luis Weber Portland 97219Oregon Honor Roll
Marika Cerelia White Portland 97202Oregon Honor Roll
Poulsbo
Brittney Christina Brown Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington 4.00
Derek John Ejde Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington 4.00
Kirsten Alexandra Helander Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington Honor Roll
Lindsey Michele Lopian Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington 4.00
Joanna Ree Mumford Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington Honor Roll
Alexa Margene-NoSimmons Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington 4.00
Jacquelyn Marie Stenman Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington Honor Roll
Fischer Larson Young Poulsbo Kitsap 98370Washington Honor Roll
Poway
Christopher William Hume Poway 92064California Honor Roll
Pullman
Abigail Patricia Hulbert Pullman Whitman 99163Washington Honor Roll
Samantha Elizabeth Neff Pullman Whitman 99163Washington 4.00
Melissa Holly Vollmer Pullman Whitman 99163Washington Honor Roll
Puyallup
Zachary Sumner Albert Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington Honor Roll
Crystal Megan Andrzejowiec Puyallup Pierce 98373Washington Honor Roll
Audrey Marion Cherry Puyallup Pierce 98373Washington Honor Roll
Claire Megan Doran Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington Honor Roll
Grace Elaine Hiegel Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington 4.00
Amanda Kennedy Lee Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington 4.00
Emily Grace Leu Puyallup Pierce 98373Washington 4.00
Bobbi Nicole McGinnis Puyallup Pierce 98371Washington Honor Roll
Molly Teeda Pat Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington Honor Roll
Kyla Nikole Rockwell Puyallup Pierce 98375Washington Honor Roll
Griffin Roger McCaSilver Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington Honor Roll
Taylor Michael Walston Puyallup Pierce 98373Washington Honor Roll
Maxwell William Whitney Puyallup Pierce 98374Washington Honor Roll
Qingdao 266001
Jiaxin Yin Qingdao 266001 China 4.00
Redmond
Akane Fujii Redmond King 98052Washington 4.00
Carly Anne Gilliland Redmond King 98053Washington 4.00
Patrick Matthew Kennedy Redmond King 98052Washington Honor Roll
Nicholas James Martin Redmond King 98052Washington Honor Roll
Marlena Dorothy McHenry Redmond King 98052Washington 4.00
Keira Anne O'Hearn Redmond King 98052Washington 4.00
Laura Michele Svancarek Redmond King 98052Washington Honor Roll
Erin Lindsay Wright Redmond King 98052Washington Honor Roll
Kaitlyn Joy Wright Redmond King 98053Washington 4.00
Rachel Ellen Wulff Redmond King 98052Washington 4.00
Renton
Emily Grace Alfus Renton King 98058Washington 4.00
Ashley Joy Brown Renton King 98058Washington Honor Roll
Briana Dominique Johnson Renton King 98058Washington Honor Roll
Monika Marie McGillis Renton King 98058Washington Honor Roll
Mikayla Kathleen Muratore Renton King 98059Washington Honor Roll
Benjamin Robert Piehler Renton King 98058Washington Honor Roll
Jesse Luke Prelesnik Renton King 98058Washington 4.00
Pavithra Andrea Thomas Renton King 98059Washington Honor Roll
Victoria Jillian White Renton King 98058Washington 4.00
Richland
Jon Sidney Brines Richland Benton 99352Washington Honor Roll
Christopher James Britton Richland Benton 99354Washington 4.00
Hannah Lea Amber Pylate Richland Benton 99353Washington 4.00
Ridgefield
Evan Victor Rumble Ridgefield Clark 98642Washington 4.00
Mackenzie Marie Streissguth Ridgefield Clark 98642Washington 4.00
Thomas Mitchell Zink Ridgefield Clark 98642Washington 4.00
Rochester
Thomas Daniel Morrissey Rochester Thurston 98579Washington 4.00
Rock Island
Rine Kristine Ray Rock Island Douglas 98850Washington Honor Roll
Roy
Haley Alyssa Agren Roy Pierce 98580Washington 4.00
Salem
Allison Marie Ogle Salem 97302Oregon 4.00
Sammamish
Kendyl Anne Barney Sammamish King 98074Washington 4.00
Christopher James Carpenter Sammamish King 98074Washington Honor Roll
Morghan MaraLynn Kruml Sammamish King 98074Washington Honor Roll
MariAnna Kirsi Lane Sammamish King 98075Washington 4.00
Matthew Edward Leist Sammamish King 98075Washington Honor Roll
Paige Lea MacKenzie Sammamish King 98074Washington Honor Roll
Shelby Elyse Marber Sammamish King 98075Washington Honor Roll
Rachael Nicole Murray Sammamish King 98074Washington Honor Roll
Emma Kathleen Myers Sammamish King 98075Washington 4.00
Donovan Quang Nguyen Sammamish King 98074Washington 4.00
Erin Ruth Pratschner Sammamish King 98074Washington 4.00
Lindsay Paige Skinner Sammamish King 98075Washington 4.00
Morgan James Stilp-Allen Sammamish King 98074Washington Honor Roll
San Diego
Jocelyn Lee Cremer San Diego 92117California Honor Roll
Dylan Joseph DeaGervais San Diego 92129California Honor Roll
Seabeck
Jon Ryan Hornburg Seabeck Kitsap 98380Washington 4.00
Seatac
Megan JoAnna Barrera Seatac King 98188Washington Honor Roll
Donni Lee Cimmery Seatac King 98198Washington 4.00
Seattle
Loretta Sue Aho Seattle King 98103Washington Honor Roll
Leah Mei Allen Seattle King 98118Washington Honor Roll
Lacey Rose Ballard Seattle King 98126Washington Honor Roll
Michael Laurence Bell Seattle King 98105Washington 4.00
Fiona Lia Bestwick Seattle King 98118Washington 4.00
Tyler James Bramlet-Kempin Seattle King 98146Washington 4.00
Quinn Caroline Brasel Seattle King 98107Washington Honor Roll
Tia Carlson Collins Seattle King 98116Washington 4.00
Zoe Renee Geiger Seattle King 98199Washington Honor Roll
Max Phineas Gregory Seattle King 98125Washington Honor Roll
Erika Marie Guerette Seattle King 98146Washington Honor Roll
Mackenzie Paige Hemmerling Seattle King 98106Washington 4.00
Abigail Christina Holmes Seattle King 98136Washington 4.00
Veronica Mulvey Ivancic Seattle King 98115Washington Honor Roll
Taylor Marie Johnson Seattle King 98115Washington 4.00
Naomi Eve Honig Karasawa Seattle King 98105Washington 4.00
Ethan Brement Katz Seattle King 98115Washington 4.00
Claire Levy Kotler Seattle King 98115Washington 4.00
Benjamin Hugh Larson Seattle King 98105Washington 4.00
Tristan E. Lee Seattle King 98133Washington Honor Roll
Ryan Andrew Loen Seattle King 98199Washington Honor Roll
Dominic Xavier JohLusk Seattle King 98119Washington 4.00
Samuel Drenen Martin Seattle King 98177Washington 4.00
Margaret Elizabeth McGuigan Seattle King 98115Washington 4.00
Regina Marie O'Kelley Seattle King 98168Washington Honor Roll
Andrew Albert Powell Seattle King 98119Washington 4.00
Molly Rose Quinn-Shea Seattle King 98112Washington Honor Roll
Lucas Frederick Rabins Seattle King 98125Washington Honor Roll
Emily Davis Rahlmann Seattle King 98199Washington Honor Roll
Erica Anne Redman Seattle King 98109Washington Honor Roll
Galen Irving Richards Seattle King 98103Washington Honor Roll
Jenna Casey Rosenbloom Seattle King 98125Washington 4.00
Corinna Celeste Sherman Seattle King 98177Washington Honor Roll
Kemper Durham AntSkurdal Seattle King 98125Washington Honor Roll
Nikolas George Stathakopoulos Seattle King 98144Washington Honor Roll
Evangelia Jordan Strong Seattle King 98125Washington Honor Roll
Maureen Audrey Sturgeon Seattle King 98133Washington 4.00
Emma Grace Swanson Seattle King 98103Washington 4.00
David Edward Swayne Seattle King 98125Washington 4.00
Emily Augusta Taylor Seattle King 98136Washington 4.00
Ivy Jackson Taylor Seattle King 98117Washington Honor Roll
Robin Haley Thomas Seattle King 98107Washington Honor Roll
Jessie Claire Thoreson Seattle King 98107Washington Honor Roll
Carolyn BernadetteTrainer Seattle King 98133Washington Honor Roll
Lila Rose Van Court Seattle King 98125Washington Honor Roll
Adriana Varchetta Seattle King 98199Washington Honor Roll
Jaclyn Marie Wenala Seattle King 98125Washington Honor Roll
Herbert Elijah Wilgis Seattle King 98105Washington Honor Roll
Sedro Woolley
Robert Joseph Bromen Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington Honor Roll
Courtney Renee Carroll Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington Honor Roll
Schuyler Croston Jensen Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington Honor Roll
Carissa Mae Mason Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington 4.00
Katrina Christine Sullivan Sedro Woolley Skagit 98284Washington Honor Roll
Selah
Bryonna Ann Lyman Selah Yakima 98942Washington Honor Roll
Sequim
Julie Ann Buerner Sequim Clallam 98382Washington Honor Roll
Alastair Ross Duncan Sequim Clallam 98382Washington 4.00
Isaac Charles Powell Sequim Clallam 98382Washington 4.00
Seward
Margaret Elizabeth Herbert Seward 99664Alaska Honor Roll
Shelton
Brianna Renee Barkley Shelton Mason 98584Washington Honor Roll
Tyler Eric Barkley Shelton Mason 98584Washington Honor Roll
Colton Luke Dion Shelton Mason 98584Washington 4.00
Stephanie Ann Howard Shelton Mason 98584Washington 4.00
Shoreline
Carrie Elizabeth Easton Shoreline King 98133Washington 4.00
Ryan J. Evans Shoreline King 98177Washington 4.00
Elizabeth Elaine Forman Shoreline King 98133Washington 4.00
Elisabeth Annette Greathouse Shoreline King 98133Washington 4.00
Jordan Piega Jacobsen Shoreline King 98177Washington Honor Roll
Tait Arne Lagergren Shoreline King 98133Washington Honor Roll
Jeanie Marie Marinella Shoreline King 98133Washington Honor Roll
Molly Erin Martin Shoreline King 98177Washington 4.00
Joshua Ryan Russell Shoreline King 98155Washington Honor Roll
Megan Camarot Stanton Shoreline King 98177Washington Honor Roll
Kirsten Rachel Stavig Shoreline King 98177Washington Honor Roll
Erin Leigh Sutherland Shoreline King 98133Washington 4.00
Silverdale
Kyra Evelyn O'Neil Silverdale Kitsap 98383Washington Honor Roll
Emily Christine Power Silverdale Kitsap 98383Washington Honor Roll
Silverthorne
Emily Elizabeth Griffith Silverthorne 80498Colorado Honor Roll
Snohomish
Kelsey Lynn Anderson Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington 4.00
Melissa R. Brotten Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington Honor Roll
Thomas Philip Clement Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington Honor Roll
Laurie Ann Cole Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington 4.00
Katelyn Rae Duim Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington 4.00
Katherine BillingtonFeltner Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington 4.00
Amanda SueAnn Gagnon Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington Honor Roll
Emily Irene Girard Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington 4.00
Troy John McCarty Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington Honor Roll
Moureen Caitlin Moschel Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington 4.00
Lereana Marie Myers Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington 4.00
Bailey Elizabeth Stark Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington 4.00
Emma Christine Titterness Snohomish Snohomish 98290Washington Honor Roll
Sarah Marie Voth Snohomish Snohomish 98296Washington Honor Roll
Snoqualmie
Mileah Kathryn Smith Snoqualmie King 98065Washington Honor Roll
Soulsbyville
Anne Huntemer-SilveiSoulsbyville 95372California Honor Roll
South Colby
Sarah Helen Downie South Colby Kitsap 98384Washington Honor Roll
Spanaway
Megan Mehan Daley Spanaway Pierce 98387Washington Honor Roll
Spokane
Camille Diane Byrd Spokane Spokane 99203Washington 4.00
Danielle Marie Crow Spokane Spokane 99208Washington Honor Roll
Emily Ann Ditzler Spokane Spokane 99203Washington 4.00
Jesse Freeman Doran Spokane Spokane 99220Washington 4.00
Rhys Owen Gentle Spokane Spokane 99203Washington 4.00
Riley James Jessett Spokane Spokane 99223Washington Honor Roll
Logan Keith Parr Spokane Spokane 99223Washington Honor Roll
Jolene Anne Perry Spokane Spokane 99218Washington Honor Roll
Christianne Elizabeth Petty Spokane Spokane 99218Washington Honor Roll
Benjamin Robert Ratcliff Spokane Spokane 99223Washington 4.00
Margaret Catherine Starry Spokane Spokane 99208Washington 4.00
Marie Michelle Stucke Spokane Spokane 99203Washington Honor Roll
Randi Marie Wallace Spokane Spokane 99218Washington Honor Roll
McKenzie Mariko Yonago Spokane Spokane 99223Washington Honor Roll
Spokane Valley
Erin K. Benson Spokane Valley Spokane 99216Washington Honor Roll
Laura Hunter McKee Spokane Valley Spokane 99206Washington 4.00
Michelle Rae Nemeth Spokane Valley Spokane 99037Washington Honor Roll
Emily Katheryn Ness Spokane Valley Spokane 99212Washington 4.00
Stanwood
Joeli Nicole Funderburke Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington Honor Roll
Elizabeth Ann Gibbs Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington 4.00
Danara Christina King Stanwood Snohomish 98292Washington Honor Roll
Steamboat Springs
Kali Margaret Morris Steamboat Springs 80487Colorado 4.00
Steilacoom
Sierra Monia Harris Steilacoom Pierce 98388Washington Honor Roll
Stevenson
Melanie Jakobs Stevenson Skamania 98648Washington 4.00
Tacoma
Yousef Fayek Abu-Ulbeh Tacoma Pierce 98405Washington Honor Roll
Therese Marie Bentley Tacoma Pierce 98405Washington Honor Roll
Gwen Amelia Brown Tacoma Pierce 98407Washington Honor Roll
Joseph Anthony Gerkman Tacoma Pierce 98406Washington 4.00
Sinai Gonzalez Tacoma Pierce 98444Washington Honor Roll
Schuyler Marie Hoppmann Tacoma Pierce 98407Washington 4.00
Lauren Marie Jennings Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington 4.00
Anna Christine Larson Tacoma Pierce 98406Washington Honor Roll
Taylor Chance Obata Tacoma Pierce 98406Washington 4.00
Morgan Simone Rice Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington Honor Roll
Kathryn Marie Swallow Tacoma Pierce 98407Washington Honor Roll
Rachel Ward Tacoma Pierce 98422Washington Honor Roll
Asher Joseph Wycoff Tacoma Pierce 98407Washington 4.00
Tarout 31911
Mahmoud AbdulrazzaAlsaif Tarout 31911 Saudi ArabHonor Roll
Tigard
Thomas James Kirby Tigard 97224Oregon 4.00
Tonasket
Dakota Nicole Fry Tonasket Okanogan 98855Washington Honor Roll
Touchet
Kalie Danielle Adams Touchet Walla Walla 99360Washington Honor Roll
Trout Lake
Anna Tomeo Nakae Trout Lake Klickitat 98650Washington Honor Roll
Tumwater
Mackenzie Shen Emerson Tumwater Thurston 98512Washington Honor Roll
Jonathan Reid Seaward Tumwater Thurston 98512Washington Honor Roll
University Place
Logan Robert Ash University Place Pierce 98467Washington Honor Roll
Andrew Connor Rupert University Place Pierce 98466Washington 4.00
Jordyn Justine Whitcher University Place Pierce 98467Washington Honor Roll
Vancouver
Spencer Kamath Abramson Vancouver Clark 98664Washington Honor Roll
Morgan Joy Ambrose Vancouver Clark 98685Washington Honor Roll
Jim Graham Anderson Vancouver Clark 98682Washington Honor Roll
Ryan Austin Aufenkamp Vancouver Clark 98683Washington Honor Roll
Kathryn Ann Cronin Vancouver Clark 98663Washington Honor Roll
Madaleine Noelle DiMarco Vancouver Clark 98685Washington 4.00
Savannah Violet DiMarco Vancouver Clark 98685Washington 4.00
Amanda Xuan-An Do Vancouver Clark 98683Washington Honor Roll
Nathan Louis Drapela Vancouver Clark 98685Washington 4.00
Megan Campbell Frendt Vancouver Clark 98683Washington Honor Roll
Eoghan Lir Gormley Vancouver Clark 98662Washington 4.00
Johnna Catherine Gurgel Vancouver Clark 98685Washington Honor Roll
Ariana Rochelle Hoyer Vancouver Clark 98685Washington Honor Roll
Mikylah Lynne Hunsaker Vancouver Clark 98686Washington 4.00
William Albert Johnson Vancouver Clark 98663Washington Honor Roll
Kyle Alan Manske Vancouver Clark 98683Washington 4.00
Della Louise Mueller Vancouver Clark 98683Washington 4.00
Olivia Mae Ponzetti Vancouver Clark 98686Washington Honor Roll
Michael John Reynolds Vancouver Clark 98683Washington Honor Roll
Emily Frances Seynaeve Vancouver Clark 98685Washington 4.00
Emily Suzanne Stassevitch Vancouver Clark 98685Washington Honor Roll
Collin Kenneth Whalen Vancouver Clark 98685Washington 4.00
Madison Rachel Wolter Vancouver Clark 98665Washington Honor Roll
Jaclyn Danielle Zatta Vancouver Clark 98682Washington 4.00
Vashon
Adam Patrick Boroughs Vashon King 98070Washington 4.00
Max Julian Johnson Vashon King 98070Washington Honor Roll
Olin James Nespor Vashon King 98070Washington Honor Roll
Christopher Patrick Ramirez Vashon King 98070Washington Honor Roll
Hannah Rose Shugrue Vashon King 98070Washington 4.00
Alec Wheeler Spencer Vashon King 98070Washington Honor Roll
Sjors Cornelis Steneker Vashon King 98070Washington Honor Roll
Walla Walla
Rosa Mae Tobin Walla Walla Walla Walla 99362Washington Honor Roll
Wasilla
Hope Valentine Spargo Wasilla 99654Alaska 4.00
Wenatchee
Rachel Esther Gatlin Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington 4.00
Cecilia Guzman Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington 4.00
Rachael Deon Morris Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington 4.00
Kristina Lynn Tribley Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington 4.00
Brenna Anne Visser Wenatchee Chelan 98801Washington 4.00
West Richland
Elspeth Marie Jensen West Richland Benton 99353Washington Honor Roll
Amika Caterina Savage West Richland Benton 99353Washington 4.00
Alexandra Kahn Sharpe West Richland Benton 99353Washington Honor Roll
Westport
Jacqueline Rachelle Summers Westport Grays Harbor 98595Washington Honor Roll
Winlock
David Hendrik GeHoogkamer Winlock Lewis 98596Washington Honor Roll
Woodbury
Katharine Marie Donkers Woodbury 55125Minnesota Honor Roll
Woodinville
Laura Marie Ahlrep Woodinville King 98072Washington 4.00
Julia Michelle Baretta Woodinville King 98077Washington Honor Roll
Bridget Tena Cook Woodinville King 98072Washington 4.00
Jacquelin Michelle Fitzpatrick Woodinville King 98072Washington Honor Roll
Halle Zira Goldner Woodinville King 98072Washington 4.00
Benjamin Thomas Hagedorn Woodinville King 98077Washington Honor Roll
Rebecca Alison Hill Woodinville King 98072Washington Honor Roll
Kayla Marie Matthews Woodinville King 98077Washington Honor Roll
Trevor Justin McNamara Woodinville King 98077Washington Honor Roll
Nikal Singh Toor Woodinville King 98077Washington 4.00
Woodland
Elizabeth Kathleen Majors Woodland Cowlitz 98674Washington 4.00
Woodland Hills
Taylor Isabel Andrykowski Woodland Hills 91367California Honor Roll
Yakima
Christian Timothy Cavanaugh Yakima Yakima 98908Washington Honor Roll
Brianna Susan Henry Yakima Yakima 98903Washington 4.00
Yamhill
Danielle Marie Payton Yamhill 97148Oregon Honor Roll
Yelm
Taegan Shaw Foster Yelm Thurston 98597Washington 4.00
Jillian Carroll Mansfield Yelm Thurston 98597Washington Honor Roll
Yreka
Emma Kathryn Winningham Yreka 96097California 4.00
Zuni
Tahlia Kate Natachu Zuni 87327New Mexico Honor Roll


 

 

Western Washington University
Home :: Contact © 2014 Western Washington University