Student Technology Center Service Requests

The following service requests are on file for the current quarter.

Faculty Last Name First Name Class Name Details
CHEM 301, 401 LFP
Derek Yip-Hoi, Jeff Newcomer MFGE 493 LFP
Abel Troy ENVS 498a LFP
Abel Troy ENVS 691 LFP
Abel Troy ENVS 691 LFP
Acevedo Alejandro BIOL 690 LFP
Aceveo-Gutierrez Alejandro BIOL 494 LFP
Amacher Jeanine CHEM 201/401 LFP
Antony Mary Grace Scholars Week LFP
Antos John CHEM301 LFP
Aranda Blanca SPAN 450 LFP
Bach Andrew ENVS 427 LFP
Bell Michael ENG 302 LFP
Berger Robert CHEM 201/301/401 LFP
Borda Emily SCED 300, 400 LFP
Boxberger Daniel ANTH 462 LFP
Brodhagen Marion BIOL 395 LFP
Brodhagen Marion BIOL 497F LFP
Buckley Patrick Envs 333 LFP
Buckley Patrick Envs 498b LFP
Buddhadev Harsh KIN 597B LFP
Bunn Andy ESCI 690 LFP
Burgess Don SCED 491 LFP
Bussell Mark CHEM 401 LFP
Carroll Jeff Scholars Week LFP
Carroll Jeff Scholars Week LFP
Chalmers Gordon KIN 435 LFP
Chapman Kamarie THTR 228 LFP
Chu Marilyn ECE 495 LFP
Connell Georgianne Honors 213 LFP
Connell Joan Journalism 351/Klipsun Magazine LFP
Coskie Tracy EDU 691 LFP
Covey Kevin PHYS 491 LFP
Cuban Sondra AHE 586 LFP
Curtis Emily LING 204 LFP
Curtis Emily LING 204 LFP
Curtis Emily LING 311 LFP
Curtis Emily LING 311 LFP
Dahlberg Lina BIOL 323 LFP
Daniels Rita COMM 428 LFP
DeBari Susan GEOL 309 LFP
Deneke Wesley CSCI 597M LFP
Erickson Mary Comm 416 LFP
Evans David CSD 353 LFP
Feodorov John FAIR 336v LFP
Flower Aquila ENVS 428 LFP
French Kristen ELED 400 LFP
Friday Chris HIST 390 LFP
Geary Edward SCED 370 LFP
Gilbertson John CHEM 465 LFP
Gill David MFGE495 LFP
Gill David MFGE495 LFP
Gillham Patrick SOC 341 LFP
Graham Jim PSY 400 LFP
Green Jennifer ELL432 LFP
Hanson Richard SPED 460 LFP
Hatch Marco ESCI 361 LFP
Hatch Marco ESCI 498B LFP
Hoekstra Nicole PCE 395/495 LFP
Hoekstra Nicole PCE 493 LFP
Hooper David BIOL 495 LFP
Jagodzinski Filip CSCI 692 LFP
Kamel Nabil Girls in Engineering, Mathematics, and Science LFP
Karlberg Michael COMM 440 LFP
Kodner Robin BIO 690 LFP
Kowalczyk Tim ENRG 397D LFP
Landis Wayne ESCI 690 LFP(5127)
Larson Nicole PCE 493 LFP
Lee Suzanne Scholars week LFP
Leger Janelle PHYS 491 LFP
Lehman Barbara Psych 442 LFP
Lemm Kristi PSYC 342 LFP
Linneman Scott HNRS490 LFP
Lippman Leah INTL 201 LFP
McLaughlin John ESCI 408 LFP
Mieko Dahl Robyn GEOL 212 LFP
Miller Mark Comm 442 LFP
Miner Ben BIOL 690 LFP
Miner Benjamin Biol 407 LFP
Misasi John PCE 395 LFP
Murphy Amanda Chem 401 LFP
Nicholas Trula HSP 440 LFP
O'Neil Gregory CHEM 401 LFP
Parris Kristen PLSC 101 LFP
Patrick David Chem 401 LFP
Perry Tara COMM 398 LFP
Perry Tara Comm 398 LFP
Posthumus Lee IES Green in the AUAP LFP
Rahmani Armin Scholars Week LFP
Raymond Elizabeth Scholars Week Scholars Week
Reimers Kristen SPED 463 LFP
Rice Melissa GEOL 400 LFP(5196)
Rider David Chem 301 LFP
Rider David Chem 401 LFP
Roach Darby Graphic design 249 LFP
Sakura Peter AUAP Purple IES LFP
Sandoval Jordan LING 402/ENG 438 LFP
Saunders Kathleen ANTH 490 LFP
Scheuermann Margaret chem 301 LFP
Scheuermann Margaret Chem 465 LFP
Sherwood Art ENTR 246 LFP
Sofield Ruth ESCI 690 LFP
Spiegel Paul CHEM 301, 401 LFP
Stanger Nick ENVS 486 LFP
Thomas Paul Geology 101 LFP
Trimble Joseph Psychology 600 LFP
Tsunokai Glenn Soc 400 LFP
Tsunokai Glenn Soc 469 LFP
Velez Veronica EDUC 414 LFP
Vyvyan James CHEM 401 LFP
Walker Wendy ENVS 496 LFP
Weber Megan ENTR 246: 22300 LFP
Yang Sylvia ESCI 497K/597K LFP